赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2022-11-29 星期二

世界杯

00:00 完场

巴西

瑞士

世界杯

03:00 完场

葡萄牙

乌拉圭

世界杯

23:00 上半场

荷兰

卡塔尔

世界杯

23:00 上半场

厄瓜多尔

塞内加尔

2022-11-30 星期三

世界杯

03:00 完场

威尔士

英格兰

世界杯

03:00 完场

伊朗

美国

世界杯

23:00 未开赛

澳大利亚

丹麦

世界杯

23:00 未开赛

突尼斯

法国

2022-12-01 星期四

世界杯

03:00 完场

沙特阿拉伯

墨西哥

世界杯

03:00 完场

波兰

阿根廷

世界杯

23:00 上半场

克罗地亚

比利时

世界杯

23:00 上半场

加拿大

摩洛哥

2022-12-02 星期五

世界杯

03:00 完场

日本

西班牙

世界杯

03:00 完场

哥斯达黎加

德国

世界杯

23:00 上半场

韩国

葡萄牙

世界杯

23:00 上半场

加纳

乌拉圭

2022-12-03 星期六

世界杯

03:00 完场

喀麦隆

巴西

世界杯

03:00 完场

塞尔维亚

瑞士

世界杯

23:00 未开赛

荷兰

美国

2022-12-04 星期日

世界杯

03:00 未开赛

阿根廷

澳大利亚

世界杯

23:00 未开赛

法国

波兰

2022-12-05 星期一

世界杯

03:00 未开赛

英格兰

塞内加尔

世界杯

23:00 未开赛

日本

克罗地亚

2022-12-06 星期二

世界杯

03:00 未开赛

巴西

韩国

世界杯

23:00 未开赛

摩洛哥

西班牙

2022-12-07 星期三

世界杯

03:00 未开赛

葡萄牙

瑞士

2022-12-09 星期五

世界杯

23:00 未开赛

第5场1/8决赛胜者

第6场1/8决赛胜者

2022-12-10 星期六

世界杯

03:00 未开赛

第1场1/8决赛胜者

第2场1/8决赛胜者

世界杯

23:00 未开赛

第7场1/8决赛胜者

第8场1/8决赛胜者

2022-12-11 星期日

世界杯

03:00 未开赛

第3场1/8决赛胜者

第4场1/8决赛胜者

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-04-16 星期二

中乙

15:30 完场

上海海港B队

赣州瑞狮定南旅投

中乙

15:30 完场

广西恒宸

泉州亚新

中乙

15:30 完场

山东泰山金钢山

陕西联合

印尼甲

16:00 完场

帕尔斯巴亚

德瓦

中乙

16:00 完场

深圳青年人

广西蓝航

土U19联

16:00 完场

干亚斯堡U19

费内巴切U19

以U19

16:00 完场

马卡比奈坦亚U19

夏普尔尼尔拉马特沙龙U19

蒙古超

16:15 完场

德仁FC

巴彦祖尔赫体育

吉尔超联

16:30 完场

FK卡拉巴尔塔

亚莱

国际友谊

16:30 待定

土耳其女足U16

越南女足U16

澳昆U23

16:30 推迟

黄金海岸联合U23

罗切达尔流浪U23

澳超

17:00 完场

西部联

阿德莱德联

中乙

17:00 完场

江西黑马青年婺源奥飞

湖南湘涛

国际友谊

17:00 待定

威尔士女足U16

巴拉圭女足U16

澳足总

17:00 完场

麦格理湖

韦斯顿劳动熊

澳足总

17:00 待定

瓦加城流浪

约加利SC

乌克青

17:00 完场

敖德萨黑海人青年队

亚历山德里亚青年队

土U19联

17:00 待定

卡斯帕萨U19

加拉塔萨雷U19

孟加拉杯

17:00 完场

巴斯顺达拉国王

MFS拉汉马特

印曼联

17:10 下半场

安巴尔纳斯穆斯林

希望联合

澳威甲

17:30 推迟

本克斯拓城狮队

黑镇斯巴达

澳足总

17:30 下半场

新南威尔士大学

马可尼

澳足总

17:30 下半场

本克斯拓城狮队

黑镇斯巴达

孟冠联

17:30 下半场

法拉斯

乌塔尔FC

澳新南联

17:35 下半场

卡姆登

中岸水手联

印西隆联

17:45 待定

郎斯宁SC

里斯SC

澳足总

17:50 下半场

凯瑟瑞纳

明迪爱瑟斯

葡U23

18:00 下半场

法鲁人体育U23

雷克索斯U23

葡U23

18:00 下半场

里奥阿维U23

辛达卡拉U23

葡U23

18:00 下半场

杜连斯U23

埃什特雷拉U23

印德联

18:00 中场

阿杰马尔FC

纳雄耐尔联

吉尔超联

18:30 上半场

比什凯克多多伊足球会

穆拉斯联合

印曼联

18:30 待定

密拉特

卡琳娜流浪者

丹后备

19:00 推迟

阿尔堡后备队

埃斯比约后备队

以U19

19:00 上半场

法萨巴夏普尔U19

里雄莱锡安夏普尔U19

乌兹甲B

19:00 上半场

费尔乾纳大学

治加托亚

乌兹甲B

19:00 上半场

扎亚米尼

纳瓦伊FA

蒙古超

19:15 未开赛

伊尔赤姆

巴伐利亚FC

刚果民主超

19:30 未开赛

US熊猫B52

特斯昆古体育

乌兹杯

19:30 未开赛

布哈拉

卡尔帕伊斯顿FA

国际友谊

19:30 未开赛

爱沙尼亚女足U17

卢森堡女足U16

丹麦U19

20:00 未开赛

兰达斯弗雷亚U19

北西兰U19

印尼甲

20:00 未开赛

巴杨卡拉泗水联

佩斯克谏义里

印尼甲

20:00 未开赛

PSM马卡萨

三宝垄

亚美甲

20:00 未开赛

米卡

尼康

亚美甲

20:00 未开赛

BKMA II

舒拉克B队

瑞青超U21

20:00 推迟

布罗马博亚纳U21

戴戈福斯U21

英乙U21

20:00 未开赛

赫尔城U21

女王公园巡游者U21

英乙U21

20:00 未开赛

巴恩斯利U21

布里斯托尔城U21

英后备

20:00 未开赛

巴路后备队

博尔顿后备队

国际友谊

20:00 未开赛

塞浦路斯U17

黑山U17

阿后备

20:00 未开赛

菲尼斯竞技后备队

阿梅尼奥后备队

埃及女超

20:00 未开赛

埃及未来SC女足

德尔福SC女足

乌兹甲B

20:00 未开赛

索拉兹姆足球学院

纳萨夫B队

沙特青

20:35 未开赛

瓜达席亚青年队

瓦赫达麦加青年队

伊朗甲

20:45 未开赛

塔拉依萨纳萨维

艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼

摩尔乙

21:00 未开赛

萨弦瑟迪尔

德罗基亚

摩尔乙

21:00 未开赛

维多利巴尔达尔

弗洛列什蒂

刚果民主超

21:00 推迟

博斯高

马泽姆贝

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

乌干达税务局

布戈洛比

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

人民国防军

卡扎菲FC

南非甲

21:00 未开赛

MM铂星

巴洛卡

南非甲

21:00 未开赛

米尔福德

马鲁莫加兰斯

南非甲

21:00 未开赛

玛盖斯

饿狮

南非甲

21:00 未开赛

JDR星队

利奥帕德

英乙U21

21:00 未开赛

彼得堡联U21

斯旺西U21

U23亚洲杯

21:00 未开赛

日本U23

中国U23

英乙U21

21:00 未开赛

考文垂U21

科尔切斯特联U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 未开赛

尤特斯科腾U21

哈肯U21

瑞青超U21

21:00 推迟

奥基迪U21

斯柯维德U21

苏后备

21:00 未开赛

登地U20

希伯尼安后备队

苏后备

21:00 未开赛

艾尔德里U20

艾尔联后备队

哥地联

21:00 未开赛

恩维加多后备队

波利蒂尼科

坦桑超

21:00 未开赛

米巴瓦

基农多尼

卢旺达杯

21:00 未开赛

卢旺达警察

加索基

英后备

21:00 未开赛

普雷斯顿后备队

索尔福德市后备队

国际友谊

21:00 未开赛

国际米兰U17

澳大利亚U16

国际友谊

21:00 未开赛

美国女足U16

博茨瓦纳女足U16

尼日超

21:00 未开赛

冈贝联

卡瓦拉联

阿后备

21:00 未开赛

拉费雷尔后备队

意大利亚诺后备队

埃塞高联

21:00 未开赛

伊尔加切夫布纳

沃拉逮SC

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

阿尔卡纳

普斯SC

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

拉维耶纳

斯卡哈迪德

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

萨瓦赫尔

马哈拉

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

坦塔

瓦迪格拉

斯伐杯

21:30 未开赛

鲁容贝罗克

利帕尼

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

埃尔玛卡沙

葛赫瑞雅特西平

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

西梅德斯

纳塞塔亚登

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

德克内斯

马卡迪

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

埃及电信

佩特雷姆

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

阿斯旺

未来之星

刚果民主超

21:30 未开赛

辛巴FC

桑加布伦德

国际友谊

21:30 未开赛

中国女足U16

乌干达女足U16

埃及甲

21:30 未开赛

佩特捷德

卡夫达瓦尔

阿曼联

21:45 未开赛

青年党

佐法尔

阿尔甲

21:50 推迟

SM阿尔及尔

阿科诺

阿曼联

21:55 未开赛

阿尔纳斯

阿曼FC

丹麦U17

22:00 推迟

林比U17

阿晓斯U17

尼日超

22:00 未开赛

多玛联

利蒙星队

瑞青超U21

22:00 未开赛

兰斯干拿U21

特利堡U21

葡U23

22:00 未开赛

本菲卡U23

法马利康U23

葡U23

22:00 未开赛

吉维森特U23

维泽拉U23

瑞青超U21

22:00 未开赛

埃尔夫斯堡U21

华保斯U21

阿联酋超

22:00 未开赛

阿布扎比半岛

豪尔费坎

阿联酋超

22:00 未开赛

阿治曼

巴塔

阿联U21

22:00 未开赛

哈塔U21

瓦斯尔迪拜U21

阿联U21

22:00 未开赛

阿布扎比联合U21

伊斯兰卡尔巴U21

保乙

22:00 未开赛

CSKA索菲亚B队

保利文斯巴达

尼日超

22:00 未开赛

拉各斯竞技

阳光之星

阿联杯U21

22:00 未开赛

阿尔富吉拉U21

科海马U21

希腊U19

22:00 未开赛

沙拉斯U19

科扎尼U19

拉脱超

22:30 未开赛

图库姆斯

里加FC

阿尔乙

22:30 未开赛

莫斯塔加

提亚雷特

尼日超

22:30 未开赛

安耶巴

中心队

塞尔女杯

22:30 未开赛

ZFK马希纳女足

ZFK TSC女足

国际友谊

22:30 未开赛

圣马力诺女足U16

格鲁吉亚女足U16

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

班德尔

卡诺支柱

格鲁甲

23:00 未开赛

加格拉

第比利斯迪纳摩

瑞青超U21

23:00 未开赛

哥德堡大力士U21

奥迪沃德U21

喀麦隆甲

23:00 未开赛

福尔图那

阿维翁

超联杯

23:00 未开赛

水晶宫U21

埃弗顿U21

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

扎胡

巴格达空军

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

塔拉巴

纽罗兹

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

阿尔米纳

卡帕拉

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

纳夫特米桑

卡拉巴

伊拉超

23:00 未开赛

阿比尔

巴格达警察

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

埃努古流浪者

阿比亚勇士

芬兰杯

23:00 推迟

坦佩雷二队

EIF埃克纳斯

芬兰杯

23:00 推迟

克里斯蒂娜体育会

维夫克

芬兰杯

23:00 推迟

维奇亚

奥卢

芬兰杯

23:00 未开赛

奇芬

PPJ学院

芬兰杯

23:00 推迟

基柏

哈卡

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

河流联

高原联

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

巴耶尔萨联

卡齐纳联

以青杯

23:00 未开赛

贝尔谢巴工人U19

沙克尼U19

阿后备

23:00 未开赛

里安德罗后备队

巴拉圭竞技后备队

阿后备

23:00 未开赛

拉马德里后备队

波多黎各努埃沃后备队

阿后备

23:00 未开赛

伊希库斯尼斯塔史后备队

多科苏德体育会后备队

奥业余杯

23:15 未开赛

ASKO

SV德莱盖尔

2024-04-17 星期三

沙特甲

00:05 未开赛

阿尔科鲁德

尤胡德

沙特甲

00:05 未开赛

巴廷

哈萨正义

阿曼联

00:10 未开赛

巴赫拉

苏尔

马里甲

00:15 未开赛

史塔德马里安

宾加

马里甲

00:15 未开赛

USC基塔

科罗芬

俄杯

00:30 未开赛

莫斯科中央陆军

巴蒂卡

德地区

01:00 未开赛

菲尔特青年队

维尔茨堡踢球者

格鲁甲

01:00 未开赛

巴统迪纳摩

森特尔迪亚

挪丙

01:00 未开赛

比约克朗根

阿勒桑B队

挪丙

01:00 未开赛

莫达伦B队

巴洛姆

德戊

01:00 未开赛

SV多瑙施陶夫

雷根斯堡二队

挪超

01:00 未开赛

KFUM奥斯陆

斯托姆加斯特

卡塔尔联

01:30 未开赛

艾马希亚

加拉法

南非甲

01:30 未开赛

马里茨堡联

比勒陀利亚大学

英南超中

01:45 待定

科维历

斯托桥

沙特甲

01:45 未开赛

吉达里比亚

卡达西亚

U23亚洲杯

02:00 未开赛

沙特阿拉伯室內足球队

塔吉克斯坦U23

比女超

02:00 未开赛

标准列日女足

安德莱赫特女足

比女超

02:00 未开赛

旧海弗莱鲁汶女足

布鲁日女足

比女超

02:00 未开赛

根特女足

亨克女足

秘鲁乙

02:00 未开赛

科帕索尔

科梅尔奇

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

扎瓦拉

纳弗巴士拉

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

艾纳加弗

阿马纳特巴格达

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

卡克

卡西姆

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

胡多德

纳弗特

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

杜赫克

瓦萨特

阿丙曼特

02:30 未开赛

卡拉普莱

尤潘基

英议南

02:45 未开赛

特鲁罗城

多佛

英南超

02:45 待定

普尔城

普利茅夫帕克韦

英甲

02:45 未开赛

布里斯托流浪

剑桥联

英依超

02:45 待定

豪克

基士多尼亚

英南超中

02:45 待定

基特宁

斯坦福

英南超

02:45 未开赛

肖林

汉顿

英乙

02:45 未开赛

科尔切斯特联

格林斯比

英议南

02:45 未开赛

维斯顿

东伯尼

英北超

02:45 未开赛

亚瑟顿煤矿

马科斯菲尔德镇

英依超

02:45 未开赛

福克斯顿

康戈尔流浪者

英议南

02:45 未开赛

圣阿尔班斯

汉普顿列治蒙堡

英北超

02:45 未开赛

班巴布利治

伊肯斯顿城

英依超

02:45 未开赛

波特斯

夏灵基市

英南超

02:45 未开赛

温彻斯特城

梅瑟镇

英甲

02:45 未开赛

伯顿

切尔滕汉姆

英议联

02:45 未开赛

威尔德斯通

伊斯特雷格

英议北

02:45 未开赛

班布里

波士顿联队

英议联

02:45 未开赛

哈利法克斯

艾贝斯费特联

英甲

02:45 未开赛

朴茨茅斯

巴恩斯利

北爱超

02:45 未开赛

纽维城

卡域克流浪

北爱超

02:45 未开赛

邓根伦

拉夫格尔

北爱超

02:45 未开赛

巴利米纳联队

基拿云

北爱超

02:45 未开赛

林菲尔德

科尔雷恩

北爱超

02:45 未开赛

格伦托兰

拉恩

北爱超

02:45 未开赛

十字军

克里夫顿维尔

苏低联

02:45 未开赛

艾比安流浪

东基尔布莱德

苏低联

02:45 未开赛

布鲁姆希尔

博内斯联

苏低联

02:45 未开赛

特兰特青年

凯尔特人B队

英议联

02:45 未开赛

牛津城

布罗姆利

英冠

03:00 未开赛

南安普顿

普雷斯顿

欧冠杯

03:00 未开赛

巴萨

巴黎圣日耳曼

欧冠杯

03:00 未开赛

多特蒙德

马竞

葡超

03:15 未开赛

法马利康

葡萄牙体育

秘鲁乙

04:30 未开赛

胡安巴勃罗二世

Ada哈恩

巴马甲

05:00 未开赛

阿利亚

科斯塔埃斯特角

女南冠U20

05:00 未开赛

智利女足U20

玻利维亚女足U20

厄乙

05:30 未开赛

库尼布洛FC

CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯

哥斯甲

06:00 未开赛

圣何塞体育

桑托斯DG

哥斯甲

06:00 未开赛

普塔雷纳斯

泽伦顿

阿职联杯

06:00 未开赛

贝尔格拉诺

竞技

阿职联杯

06:30 未开赛

拉努斯

拉普拉塔大学生

阿职联杯

06:30 未开赛

国防与司法

纽维尔老男孩

阿职联杯

06:30 未开赛

博卡青年

戈多伊克鲁斯

巴马甲

07:15 未开赛

阿马多尔广场

圣米格利托体育

女南冠U20

07:30 未开赛

哥伦比亚女足U20

委内瑞拉女足U20

阿根廷杯

08:00 推迟

萨兰迪兵工厂

里奥夸尔托学生队

阿鲁巴联

08:00 未开赛

西奥

SV独星

厄乙

08:00 未开赛

瓜亚基尔城

曼塔

巴西甲

08:30 未开赛

巴伊亚

弗鲁米嫩塞

巴马甲

09:30 未开赛

CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥

FC旧金山

哥斯甲

10:00 未开赛

萨普里萨

慕尼斯帕尔利比亚

中女甲

14:00 未开赛

广西平果呗侬女足

青岛西海岸女足

中女甲

14:00 未开赛

武汉武体女足

辽宁沈北禾丰女足

中女甲

14:00 未开赛

河北君乐宝女足

北京师范大学女足

亚室锦标

15:00 未开赛

越南室内足球队

缅甸室内足球队

中U21

15:00 未开赛

南通支云U21

广西平果哈嘹U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

河南俱乐部U21

成都蓉城U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

北京国安U21

长春亚泰U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

武汉三镇U21

梅州客家U21

印尼甲

16:00 未开赛

三宝垄

西拉贡

中女甲

16:15 未开赛

大连女足

天津圣德女足

中女甲

16:15 未开赛

广东体彩女足

云南安泰女足

中女甲

16:15 未开赛

上海申花女足

佛山女足

中女甲

16:15 未开赛

四川女足

福建南安女足

捷U19

17:00 未开赛

布拉格斯拉维亚U19

布拉格斯巴达U19

日联杯

17:00 未开赛

岩手盛冈仙鹤

大阪樱花

亚室锦标

17:00 未开赛

乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队

澳大利亚室內足球队

日联杯

17:30 未开赛

八户于南乡

鹿岛鹿角

亚冠杯

18:00 未开赛

蔚山HD

横滨水手

捷U19

18:00 未开赛

布杰约维采迪纳摩U19

杜库拉U19

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

横滨体育

FC东京

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

松本山雅

福冈黄蜂

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

长崎成功丸

磐田喜悦

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

大宫松鼠

名古屋鲸鱼

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

鹿儿岛联

东京绿茵

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

磐城FC

新泻天鹅

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

FC今治

神户胜利船

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

北九州向日葵

町田泽维亚

日联杯

18:00 未开赛

沼津青蓝

札幌冈萨多

韩国杯

18:00 未开赛

首尔衣恋

首尔FC

韩国杯

18:00 未开赛

城南FC

水原FC

韩国杯

18:00 未开赛

木浦市

富川FC

韩国杯

18:00 未开赛

晋州市民

大田市民

韩国杯

18:00 未开赛

济州联

天安城

韩国杯

18:00 未开赛

庆南FC

全南天龙

韩国杯

18:00 未开赛

金浦市民

安养FC

韩国杯

18:00 未开赛

金海

仁川联

韩国杯

18:00 未开赛

金泉尚武

釜山偶像

韩国杯

18:00 未开赛

江原FC

华城FC

韩国杯

18:00 未开赛

大邱FC

忠北清州

韩国杯

18:00 未开赛

安山小绿人

水原三星

葡女锦

18:00 未开赛

法马利康女足

拉辛女足

澳昆女超

18:30 未开赛

半岛电力女足

伊斯顿沙伯女足

亚室锦标

19:00 未开赛

泰国室内足球队

中国室内足球队

科索沃杯

19:00 未开赛

巴尔干尼

苏哈雷卡

科索沃杯

19:00 未开赛

德利塔格尼拉內

普里斯堤纳

阿塞甲

19:00 未开赛

伊尔万FK

沙马基

阿塞甲

19:30 未开赛

莫克

埃涅尔格提克

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

纳比治

科佩达格

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

阿卡达格

梅尔瓦

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

金色世纪

马雷能源

土库曼超

20:00 未开赛

阿哈尔

阿什哈巴德FK

格鲁乙

20:00 未开赛

什图尔米

WIT格鲁吉亚

格鲁乙

20:00 未开赛

鲁斯塔维

萨加雷焦

格鲁乙

20:00 未开赛

科克禾迪

第比利斯火车头

格鲁乙

20:00 未开赛

第比利斯迪纳摩B队

阿拉吉夫杜塞提

格鲁乙

20:00 未开赛

施安尼

斯帕里

香港超

20:00 未开赛

标准流浪

理文

亚美超

20:00 未开赛

舒拉克

FK瓦尼

亚美超

20:00 未开赛

诺亚FC

BKMA

亚美超

20:00 未开赛

艾拉斯克特

西亚美尼亚

印尼甲

20:00 未开赛

伯希索罗

蒂拉佩斯卡保

亚协杯

20:00 未开赛

FC康德

中央海岸水手

亚美甲

20:00 未开赛

卡潘宝山

休尼克FC

摩尔乙

21:00 未开赛

塞勒蒙斯巴达

加高茲亚

南非甲

21:00 未开赛

文达

卡斯里克之星

南非甲

21:00 未开赛

乌平顿

白金城

南非甲

21:00 未开赛

奥尔比特学院

比勒陀利亚卡利

瑞士甲

21:00 未开赛

圣加伦U21

瑞普斯威尔

瑞士甲

21:00 未开赛

克里恩斯

布鲁尔

瑞士甲

21:00 未开赛

卡洛治

巴塞尔B队

瑞士甲

21:00 未开赛

德勒蒙特

比尔

瑞士甲

21:00 未开赛

查姆

布雷特雷

瑞士甲

21:00 未开赛

布勒

苏黎世B队

瑞士甲

21:00 未开赛

巴沃斯

琉森U21

U23亚洲杯

21:00 未开赛

乌兹别克斯坦U23

马来西亚U23

亚美超

21:00 未开赛

艾拉华特

叶里温凤凰

沙特乙

21:00 未开赛

阿尔兹拉费

迪雷禾

赞比亚超

21:00 未开赛

萨纳科

绿色水牛

乌拉乙

21:00 未开赛

CSyD 库珀

科尔隆

刚果民主超

21:30 未开赛

再生

塞莱斯特

刚果民主超

22:00 推迟

卢本巴希体育

马泽姆贝

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

福德巴汉姆

APEJES学院

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

阿维翁

阿祖尔

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

PWD巴门达

班布托斯

埃及超

22:00 未开赛

艾尔格纳

史莫哈

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

艾格勒

福尔图那

刚果民主超

22:00 未开赛

圣埃罗伊卢波波

马泽姆贝

阿联酋超

22:00 未开赛

班尼亚斯

沙迦

俄杯

22:00 未开赛

乌拉尔

罗斯托夫

俄杯

22:00 未开赛

奥伦堡

莫斯科迪纳摩

阿联U21

22:00 未开赛

豪尔费坎U21

詹辛拉U21

阿联U21

22:00 未开赛

艾尔巴塔后备队

阿积曼U21

乌克乙

22:00 未开赛

斯卡拉斯特里

科里民B队

乌克乙

22:00 未开赛

鲁克维尼基B队

布尔什巴洛夫斯卡

乌克乙

22:00 未开赛

库德里夫卡

基督教体育

乌克乙

22:00 未开赛

卡帕迪B队

托尔斯蒂安

乌克乙

22:00 未开赛

德鲁日巴米里夫卡

皇家帕哈姆

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

杜阿拉星队

USM卢姆

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

福德巴汉姆

APEJES学院

喀麦隆甲

22:00 未开赛

PWD巴门达

班布托斯

刚果民主超

22:30 未开赛

刚果鹰

维塔体育

拉脱超

22:30 未开赛

奥达里加

陶格夫匹尔斯

U23亚洲杯

22:30 未开赛

越南U23

科威特U23

捷乙

23:00 未开赛

维拉斯姆

利森

捷乙

23:00 未开赛

塔波斯科

济斯科夫

捷乙

23:00 未开赛

布拉格斯巴达B队

普日布拉姆

捷乙

23:00 未开赛

奥洛穆茨B队

克罗梅里斯

捷乙

23:00 未开赛

普罗斯捷约夫

维斯科夫

捷乙

23:00 未开赛

布拉格杜克拉

奥帕瓦

捷乙

23:00 未开赛

治鲁迪

渥恩斯多夫

捷乙

23:00 未开赛

布尔诺

伊赫拉瓦

亚美超

23:00 未开赛

阿拉拉特亚美尼亚

乌拉尔图

尼日超

23:00 推迟

阿比亚勇士

河流联

波黑杯

23:00 未开赛

日林斯基

史洛加多波

波黑杯

23:00 未开赛

巴尼亚卢卡战士

希罗基布里耶格

加纳甲

23:00 未开赛

布朗阿哈福联

德比比联合

塞浦杯

23:00 未开赛

奥莫尼亚

艾里斯利马索尔

2024-04-18 星期四

沙特甲

00:05 未开赛

阿尔纳泽马

欧鲁巴赫

沙特甲

00:25 未开赛

积尼达

查巴垒

拉脱超

00:30 未开赛

里加足球学院

美塔里加

斯亚甲

00:30 未开赛

卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚

马里博尔

阿联酋超

00:30 未开赛

迪拜胜利

迪拜青年国民

俄杯

00:30 未开赛

泽尼特

莫斯巴达

埃及超

01:00 未开赛

国家银行俱乐部

杰艾斯

埃及超

01:00 未开赛

恩比

El达克尔野

塞浦杯

01:00 未开赛

阿波罗利马索尔

帕福斯FC

乌拉乙

01:00 未开赛

东方

阿尔比恩

卡塔尔联

01:30 未开赛

卡塔尔SC

阿尔赖扬

卡塔尔联

01:30 未开赛

多哈阿赫利

萨德

南非超

01:30 未开赛

超体联盟

波洛克瓦尼

沙特甲

01:45 未开赛

卡索马

费萨里哈曼

瑞士甲

02:00 未开赛

FC天堂

伯尔尼年轻人U21

瑞士甲

02:30 未开赛

塞尔维特U21

卢加诺U21

苏女超

02:45 未开赛

蒙特罗斯女足LFC

阿伯丁女足

苏女超

02:45 未开赛

汉密尔顿女足

邓迪联女足

苏女超

02:45 未开赛

斯巴顿斯女足

马瑟韦尔女足

苏女超

02:45 未开赛

哈茨女足

格拉斯哥流浪者女足

苏女超

02:45 未开赛

格拉斯哥城女足

帕尔蒂克女足

苏女超

02:45 未开赛

凯尔特人女足

希伯尼安女足

巴林乙

02:45 未开赛

巴林SC

玛基亚

巴林乙

02:45 未开赛

阿尔里夫

阿里

巴林乙

02:45 未开赛

哈萨姆

布戴亚

巴林乙

02:45 未开赛

塔德赫蒙

阿伊迪哈德

巴林乙

02:45 未开赛

伊萨城

伊迪法克

巴林乙

02:45 未开赛

卡拉利

农夫队

北爱后备

02:45 未开赛

罗夫加尔U20

基拿云后备队

北爱后备

02:45 未开赛

纽维城后备队

克鲁萨德后备队

欧冠杯

03:00 未开赛

拜仁

阿森纳

冰女联杯

03:00 未开赛

科帕沃古女足

弗雷姆雷克查域克女足

冰女联杯

03:00 未开赛

葛洛塔女足

阿简尼斯女足

冰女联杯

03:00 未开赛

阿费查尔丁女足

格林达维克女足

欧冠杯

03:00 未开赛

曼城

皇马

苏超

03:00 未开赛

邓迪FC

流浪者

北爱后备

03:00 未开赛

拉恩后备队

林菲尔德后备队

葡杯

03:15 未开赛

波尔图

吉马良斯

智利甲

03:30 未开赛

帕莱斯蒂诺

瓦奇巴托

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

圣安东尼奥(ECU)

十月九日

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

瓜拉塞奥

北莱昂内斯俱乐部

厄乙

04:00 未开赛

查卡里塔斯SC

CD独立青年

哥斯甲

04:00 未开赛

希雷迪亚诺

肯塔吉内斯

哥斯甲

04:00 未开赛

瓜纳卡斯特卡

森卡洛斯

哥斯甲

04:00 未开赛

阿拉胡埃伦斯

AD格雷西亚

巴朗联

04:00 未开赛

维列尼斯

真德斯提

哥伦甲

04:00 待定

科尔多瓦美洲虎

卡利体育会

哥伦甲

04:00 待定

恩维加多

托利马体育

哥伦甲

04:00 未开赛

帕特里奥坦斯

麦德林独立

哥伦甲

04:00 未开赛

云斯卡尔达斯

圣塔菲

哥伦甲

04:00 未开赛

百万富翁

巴兰基亚青年

哥伦甲

04:00 未开赛

拉伊奎达德

福塔雷绍查

哥伦甲

04:00 未开赛

里奥内格罗老鹰

阿利安萨

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

巴伊亚青年队

克鲁塞罗青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

米内罗竞技青年队

库亚巴青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

福塔雷萨青年队

戈亚尼恩斯青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

格雷米奥青年队

米内罗美洲青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

布拉干蒂诺RB青年队

塞阿拉青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

巴拉纳竞技青年队

桑托斯青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞青年队

戈亚斯青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

科林蒂安青年队

巴西国际青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

圣保罗青年队

博塔弗戈RJ青年队

巴青锦

04:00 未开赛

弗拉门戈青年队

帕尔梅拉斯青年队

哥伦甲

04:00 未开赛

布卡拉曼加

茨高

哥伦甲

04:00 未开赛

国民竞技

佩雷拉

哥伦甲

04:00 未开赛

卡利美洲

帕斯托

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

库亚巴

维多利亚

巴克甲

04:30 未开赛

加尔韦斯

独立AC

洪都甲

05:00 推迟

CD马拉松

CD奥林匹亚

巴马甲

05:00 未开赛

陶罗

CD阿拉比

洪都甲

05:00 未开赛

CD马拉松

伊斯柏纳

女南冠U20

05:00 未开赛

乌拉圭女足U20

秘鲁女足U20

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

布拉干RB

瓦斯科达伽马

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

米内罗竞技

克里丘马

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

格雷米奥

巴拉纳竞技

乌拉杯

06:30 未开赛

佩纳罗尔

蒙得维的亚城图尔克

阿职联杯

06:30 未开赛

罗萨里奥中央

利斯特雷

洪都甲

07:00 未开赛

格尼斯

奥兰乔FC

巴西甲

07:00 未开赛

尤文图德

科林蒂安

巴西甲

07:00 未开赛

福塔雷萨

克鲁塞罗

巴马甲

07:15 未开赛

埃雷拉足球俱乐部

乌梅西特

女南冠U20

07:30 未开赛

阿根廷女足U20

厄瓜多尔女足U20

美预备联

07:30 未开赛

亚特兰大联B队

查塔努加

巴西甲

08:30 未开赛

帕尔梅拉斯

巴西国际

巴西甲

08:30 未开赛

弗拉门戈

圣保罗

洪都甲

09:00 未开赛

CD维多利亚

洛沃斯墨

巴马甲

09:30 未开赛

CA独立队

维拉加斯FC

危地甲

10:00 未开赛

齐奥内斯交流会

穆尼斯帕尔

亚室锦标

15:00 未开赛

塔吉克斯坦室内足球队

韩国室内足球队

中U21

15:00 未开赛

沧州雄狮U21

深圳新鹏城U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

浙江俱乐部U21

黑龙江冰城U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

青岛西海岸U21

上海申花U21

中U21

15:00 未开赛

青岛海牛U21

天津津门虎U21

日女职

16:00 未开赛

日视美人

野岛斯特拉女足

日女职

17:00 未开赛

埃尔芬埼玉女足

新泻天鹅女足

日女职

17:00 未开赛

大宫松鼠女足

浦和红钻女足

亚室锦标

17:00 未开赛

伊朗室内足球队

阿富汗室内足球队

哈萨甲

17:00 未开赛

奥基捷佩斯

汗腾格里

哈萨甲

17:00 未开赛

阿勒泰瑟美

FK阿雷斯

日女职

18:00 未开赛

广岛三箭女足

神户雌狮女足

日女职

18:00 未开赛

长野帕塞罗女足

仙台七夕女足

日女职

18:00 未开赛

千叶市原女足

大阪樱花女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

水原FMC女足

现代制铁女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

首尔市厅女足

华川KSPO女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

世宗多博女足

昌宁女足

韩女联

18:00 未开赛

庆州FC女足

报恩尚武女足

爱沙乙B

18:00 未开赛

塔林军团

赞斯拿华B队

亚美甲

19:00 未开赛

乌拉尔图B队

诺亚B队

亚美甲

19:00 未开赛

叶里温凤凰B队

艾拉华特B队

亚美甲

19:00 未开赛

奥诺

艾拉斯克特B队

亚美甲

19:00 未开赛

米卡

安德拉尼克

亚美甲

19:00 未开赛

勒那因阿尔查赫

舒拉克B队

亚美甲

19:00 未开赛

卡潘宝山

阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队

亚美甲

19:00 未开赛

BKMA II

休尼克FC

亚室锦标

19:00 未开赛

日本室内足球队

吉尔吉斯共和国室内足球队

哈萨甲

19:00 未开赛

卡萨尔后备队

埃基巴斯图兹

哈萨甲

19:00 未开赛

阿克托比B队

凯兰

刚果民主超

20:30 未开赛

塞莱斯特

基伍之星

埃塞超

21:00 未开赛

沃尔克特城

埃塞俄比亚保险

乌干超

21:00 未开赛

马鲁

布索加联

U23亚洲杯

21:00 未开赛

印尼U23

澳大利亚U23

伊朗超

21:00 未开赛

佩坎

哈瓦达

刚果民主超

21:00 未开赛

巴扎诺

辛巴FC

刚果民主超

21:30 未开赛

摩特马彭巴勇敢

基伍之星

塞舌超

22:00 未开赛

森林者FC

红星

亚室锦标

22:00 未开赛

科威特室内足球队

巴林室内足球队

埃及超

22:00 未开赛

瑟亚米卡

伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里

伊朗超

22:15 未开赛

高尔高赫

胡齐斯坦独立

刚果民主超

22:30 未开赛

AS库亚体育

摩特马彭巴勇敢

拉脱超

22:30 未开赛

格洛比纳

利耶帕亚

沙特联

23:00 未开赛

布赖代合作

塞哈特海湾

2024-04-19 星期五

拉脱超

00:30 未开赛

叶尔加瓦

瓦尔米耶拉

沙特乙

00:30 未开赛

苏扩尔KSA

朱拜勒

欧协联

00:45 未开赛

佛罗伦萨

比尔森

欧协联

00:45 未开赛

里尔

阿斯顿维拉

毛里甲

01:00 未开赛

AS海关

努瓦迪布

埃及超

01:00 未开赛

未来足球

佩哈亚克

埃及超

01:00 未开赛

伊斯梅利

ZED FC

沙特联

02:00 未开赛

利雅得青年人

艾卜哈

沙特联

02:00 未开赛

哈萨征服

布赖代先锋

英依联甲

02:45 未开赛

宾菲尔德

诺斯伍德

欧联杯

03:00 未开赛

马赛

本菲卡

欧联杯

03:00 未开赛

西汉姆联

勒沃库森

欧联杯

03:00 未开赛

亚特兰大

利物浦

欧联杯

03:00 未开赛

罗马

AC米兰

欧协联

03:00 未开赛

费内巴切

奥林匹亚科斯

欧协联

03:00 未开赛

塞萨洛尼基

布鲁日

巴克甲

04:30 未开赛

圣弗朗西斯科AC

里奧布兰克AC

女南冠U20

05:00 未开赛

哥伦比亚女足U20

玻利维亚女足U20

巴克甲

06:30 未开赛

胡玛塔AC

华斯高AC

巴阿马联

07:00 未开赛

独立AP

邑图瑞奥

女南冠U20

07:30 未开赛

委内瑞拉女足U20

巴西女足U20

洪都甲

08:00 未开赛

托克亚皇家苏斯达

CD维达

巴西甲

08:30 未开赛

博塔弗戈

戈亚尼亚竞技

加拿职

10:00 未开赛

温哥华FC

HFX流浪者

洪都甲

10:00 未开赛

CD奥林匹亚

摩塔瓜

墨女超

11:00 未开赛

蒙特雷女足

托卢卡女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

布伦达拉鹰女足

海德伯格女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

南墨尔本女足

埃森登皇家女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

卡德尔联女足

班特列女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

新兴体育会女足

阿拉门女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足

普雷斯顿狮队女足

澳维女超

12:00 未开赛

波克海尔女足

布琳狮子女足

韩K3联

14:00 未开赛

大田地铁

坡州市民

足协杯

14:00 未开赛

杭州钱唐

南通海门珂缔缘

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

伊普斯维奇骑士

松山

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

荷兰公园老鹰

圣佛德流浪

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

玛卢奇多

贝赛联

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

南部联合

北极星

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

魔法联合TFA

塔林加流浪

澳昆乙

15:00 未开赛

格兰

北湖联

亚室锦标

15:00 未开赛

中国室内足球队

越南室内足球队

印尼甲

16:00 未开赛

德瓦

马都拉联

澳维U21

16:15 未开赛

欧克莱卡诺U21

圣奥尔本斯U21

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

邓巴流浪者FC

麦克亚瑟公羊队

澳威甲

17:00 未开赛

坎特贝利班克斯敦FC

新南威尔士大学