直播赛事 | 直播时间 | 直播状态 | 直播对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
西协丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
拉维根德尔卡米诺 圣塔玛塔 |
|
西协丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
韦托塔哈尔 波利阿尔梅里亚 |
|
西协丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
克耶雷斯 恩阙谷 |
|
西青U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
奥萨苏纳U19 亚勒那斯U19 |
|
西协丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
阿罗约 CF特鲁希略 |
|
冰女联杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
FHL女足 科帕沃古女足 |
|
捷U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
布尔诺U19 帕尔杜比斯U19 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
乌拉尔图B队 休尼克FC |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
叶里温凤凰B队 安德拉尼克 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
奥诺 尼康 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
诺亚B队 艾拉斯克特B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡潘宝山 舒拉克B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
BKMA II 勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
艾拉华特B队 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
韦加尔 梵鲁斯 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
霍尔斯特布罗 尼斯比 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
霍尔贝克 利森格 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
艾华塔 瑞秀 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿玛盖尔 米德法特 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
海勒鲁普 法特列斯堡 |
西协丙 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
帕拉维亚诺 图立拉 |
|
西协丙 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
利亚内斯 拉瓦纳 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
奥阿卡姆 吉尼莱迅 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
国贸 ASC查拉亚 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
盖迪亚瓦耶 姆布尔 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
林盖尔 法蒂克 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
US古利 卡萨体育 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 图恩格斯 |
|
冈比亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
拉特里昆达大学 甘比亚港 |
|
冈比亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
瓦加杜足球俱乐部 塞雷昆达联队 |
|
冈比亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
BK米兰 塔林丁 |
|
塞内甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
达喀尔大学俱乐部 ASC沃利达安 |
|
芬U20 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
云塔U20 PPJ学院 U20 |
|
危地甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
查坎帕 夏拉祖 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
托莱多 普尔托兰诺 |
|
罗乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
胡内多阿拉 哥利亚布沙 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
亚佐魁卡 CD托里霍斯 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
比利亚罗夫莱多 托梅洛索 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴拉索特飓风 阿尔巴塞特B队 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
波尔沃林 UD欧云斯 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
斯利法 班塔尔FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
威尔伯福斯 老爱德华时代 |
|
俄超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
莫斯科迪纳摩 罗斯托夫 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
鲁容贝罗克 多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
斯亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
马里博尔 拉多姆列 |
|
英议南 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
特鲁罗城 史洛治 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
托波拉 沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
诺维贝尔格莱德 潘切沃泽勒 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴统迪纳摩 古泰斯拖比度 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
居克 纳塔利斯 |
|
捷丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
皮斯克 杜库拉B队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
潭美卡女足 罗图斯女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
班加 德尤加斯 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡法尔卡瑟姆 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡比利奥马卡比 哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
IB谢法拉姆 阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
拉马甘夏普尔 伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
法萨巴夏普尔 塞克特兹亚 |