赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2022-05-29 星期日

英冠

23:30 未开赛

哈德斯菲尔德

诺丁汉森林

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2022-05-29 星期日

瑞典超

21:00 未开赛

北雪平

埃尔夫斯堡

瑞典超

21:00 未开赛

代格福什

马尔默

瑞典超

21:00 未开赛

尤尔加登

瓦尔贝里

瑞典超

23:30 未开赛

赫尔辛堡

AIK索尔纳

瑞典超

23:30 未开赛

IFK瓦纳默

哈马比

韩K联

15:30 下半场

仁川联队

城南FC

日职联

16:00 上半场

鸟栖砂岩

大阪钢巴

韩挑赛

16:00 上半场

蔚山市民

釜山运输

韩挑赛

16:00 上半场

华城FC

庆州水利

中国女子足球甲级联赛

16:00 上半场

广州队女足

河北女足

中国女子足球甲级联赛

16:00 上半场

永川茶山竹海女足

中国女足U17

俄女超

16:00 上半场

叶尼塞女足

拉占女足

日职乙

17:00 上半场

群马草津温泉

大分三神

芬U20

17:00 上半场

克图U20

格尼斯坦U20

日职乙

17:30 未开赛

FC琉球

德岛漩涡

韩挑K联

17:30 未开赛

忠南牙山

全南天龙

蒙古甲

17:30 未开赛

卡德FC

伊尔赤姆B队

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

大邱FC

浦项制铁

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

江原FC

水原三星

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

金泽萨维根

岩手盛冈仙鹤

芬U20

18:00 未开赛

塔普斯U20

赫尔辛基U20

西室内足

19:00 未开赛

DKV瑟古罗斯室内足球队

卡塔格纳室内足球队

瑞典甲

19:00 未开赛

奥尔格里特

达尔科德

瑞典乙南

19:00 未开赛

柯维丁

特瓦克斯

瑞典乙南

19:00 未开赛

林多姆

华纳斯堡斯

瑞典乙南

19:00 未开赛

派提亚

希尔维亚

瑞典乙南

19:00 未开赛

斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部

哈马比TFF

瑞典女超

19:00 未开赛

赫根女足

尤尔加登女足

挪乙A

19:00 未开赛

弗立加

巴拉特威格

挪女甲

19:00 未开赛

克莱波女足

KIL希尼女足

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

斯塔夫罗波尔

军团迪纳摩

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

库班霍尔丁

弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队

奥女甲

20:00 未开赛

贝格海姆女足

奥地利维也纳女足

奥女甲

20:00 未开赛

格拉茨女足

布根兰南部女足

挪乙A

20:00 未开赛

阿斯克尔

特莱弗

国际友谊

20:00 未开赛

阿根廷U20

沙特阿拉伯U20

土甲

20:30 未开赛

班迪马士邦

伊尤斯堡

荷甲

20:30 未开赛

阿尔克马尔

维特斯

挪甲

21:00 未开赛

松达尔

桑德尼斯

挪甲

21:00 未开赛

布莱尼

斯达

挪甲

21:00 未开赛

兰黑姆

腓特烈斯塔

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

罗亚女足

阿纳巴庄那女足

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

阿华德斯纳斯女足

SK 白兰恩女足

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

科尔波特女足

利恩女足

挪女超

21:00 未开赛

利尼史特朗女足

斯塔贝克女足

俄乙南

21:00 未开赛

福瑞迪

德鲁日巴

瑞典甲

21:00 未开赛

奥雷布洛

布洛马波卡纳

白俄超

21:00 未开赛

明斯克动力

斯拉维亚莫兹里

瑞典女超

21:00 未开赛

AIK索尔纳女足

林雪平女足

瑞典女超

21:00 未开赛

卡尔马女足

哈马比女足

瑞典女超

21:00 未开赛

维特斯约女足

布洛马波卡纳女足

芬超

21:00 未开赛

古比斯

赫尔辛基

芬超

21:00 未开赛

HIFK赫尔辛基

洪卡

拉脱超

21:00 未开赛

尤尔马拉斯巴达克

图库姆斯

瑞典乙南

21:00 未开赛

托纳斯

阿特维达堡

冰女杯

21:00 未开赛

FHL女足

贝雷达比历克女足

俄乙南

22:00 未开赛

马哈奇卡拉

安郅马哈奇卡拉

俄乙南

22:00 未开赛

洛特伏尔加格勒B队

恰卡

俄乙南

22:00 未开赛

SKA罗斯杜夫

马舒克KMV

乌兹超

22:00 未开赛

特尔梅兹

本尤德科

瑞典乙南

22:00 未开赛

奥迪沃特

隆德斯

瑞典乙南

22:00 未开赛

卡尔斯塔德

慕达拉

瑞典乙南

22:00 未开赛

哈宁厄

BK前进

俄杯

22:00 未开赛

莫斯科迪纳摩

莫斯科斯巴达

埃及超

22:00 未开赛

可口可乐体育

萨奇亚多坎

法乙

22:00 未开赛

克维伊

维利法兰

瑞典乙南

22:00 未开赛

奥斯卡港

IFK马尔默

瑞典乙南

22:00 未开赛

卢恩斯基尔

特罗尔海坦

安哥甲

22:00 未开赛

威拉体育俱乐部

本菲卡卢班戈

挪女甲

22:00 未开赛

阿萨纳女足

侯尼霍斯女足

立陶甲

22:30 未开赛

莱塔维

特拉凯

瑞士甲

22:30 未开赛

卢塞恩

沙夫豪森

俄乙南

23:00 未开赛

新罗西斯克黑海人

比奥洛格

瑞典乙南

23:00 未开赛

法尔肯堡

哥德堡盖斯

瑞典乙南

23:00 未开赛

桑德维根斯

索伦蒂纳联

土甲

23:00 未开赛

伊斯坦堡士邦

埃尔祖鲁姆士邦

奥甲

23:00 未开赛

维也纳快速

WSG瓦滕斯

冰女杯

23:00 未开赛

凯夫拉维克女足

IBV韦斯文尼查女足

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

阿杜亚纳

加纳梦想FC

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

贝切

埃尔米纳鲨鱼

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

费萨尔国王

格特奥林匹克

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

乐高城

比比亚尼金星

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

梅德亚马

科图科

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

皇家塔马利联

泰奇曼城

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

西非足球学院

贝克联

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

阿善提黄金

阿克拉狮子

白俄超

23:00 未开赛

尼曼河格罗德诺

别尔希纳博布鲁伊斯克

安道杯

23:00 未开赛

艾斯卡迪斯竞技

埃克特雷门亚

球会友谊

23:10 未开赛

凯尔特人女足

格拉斯哥城女足

罗甲

23:15 未开赛

赤尼达塔高维斯

康戈迪亚齐安

伊朗超

23:30 未开赛

胡齐斯坦钢铁

塞帕汉

伊朗超

23:30 未开赛

哈瓦达

高尔高赫

伊朗超

23:30 未开赛

波斯波利斯

沙尔霍德鲁

英冠

23:30 未开赛

哈德斯菲尔德

诺丁汉森林

芬超

23:30 未开赛

玛丽港

VPS瓦萨

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

PIF帕拉宁

查普斯

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

SJK学院

格尼斯坦

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

PK35万塔

MP米克力

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

查路

TPS图尔库

伊朗超

23:30 未开赛

纳萨及玛赞达兰

大不里士拖拉机

国际友谊

23:30 未开赛

法国U20

巴拿马U20

国际友谊

23:40 未开赛

阿联酋

冈比亚

2022-05-30 星期一

法丁A

00:00 未开赛

贝尔福特

兰斯B队

法丁A

00:00 未开赛

比亚华斯

圣吉纳维夫

法丁A

00:00 未开赛

埃皮内尔

欧塞尔B队

法丁A

00:00 未开赛

弗勒里梅洛吉斯

朗斯B队

法丁A

00:00 未开赛

圣莫尔路斯

圣昆廷

法丁A

00:00 未开赛

梅斯B队

博比尼

法丁A

00:00 未开赛

安坦迪

哈古恩奧

法丁A

00:00 未开赛

希尔蒂盖姆

戈壁连斯

西协甲A

00:00 未开赛

阿尔巴塞特

利亚戈斯特拉

西协甲A

00:00 未开赛

艾高亚诺

塔拉戈纳

西协甲A

00:00 未开赛

卡斯迪隆

科尔内利亚

西协甲A

00:00 未开赛

林恩斯

安道尔CF

西协甲A

00:00 未开赛

皇家马德里B队

皇家贝蒂斯B队

西协甲A

00:00 未开赛

萨瓦德尔

艾基史拉斯

西协甲A

00:00 未开赛

圣费尔兰度

巴利阿里

西协甲A

00:00 未开赛

桑鲁玖诺

比利亚雷亚尔B队

西协甲A

00:00 未开赛

塞维利亚体育会

力纳雷斯体育会

西协甲A

00:00 未开赛

UCAM穆西亚

巴塞罗那B队

挪超

00:00 未开赛

莫尔德

博多格林特

挪超

00:00 未开赛

特罗姆瑟

利勒斯特罗姆

挪超

00:00 未开赛

桑德菲杰

克里斯蒂安松

挪超

00:00 未开赛

谢夫

萨普斯堡

挪超

00:00 未开赛

海于格松

奥勒松

冰岛超

00:00 未开赛

弗拉姆

瓦鲁尔

秘鲁甲秋

00:00 未开赛

坎托劳体育学院

慕尼斯帕尔体育

荷乙

00:00 未开赛

海牙

SBV精英

冰岛乙

00:00 未开赛

胡萨维克

豪卡尔

沙特超

00:15 未开赛

达马克

阿尔菲斯

沙特超

00:20 未开赛

费哈

塔亚文

冰岛超

00:30 未开赛

维京古

KA阿克雷里

埃及超

00:30 未开赛

金字塔

马斯里

智利乙

00:30 未开赛

伊基克体育

梅利普拉

智利乙

00:30 未开赛

特木科

科比亚波

丹麦超

00:30 未开赛

布隆德比

维堡

西协甲A

01:00 未开赛

卡拉贺拿

塔拉维亚

西协甲A

01:00 未开赛

巴达祖斯

瑞欧马加达宏达

西协甲A

01:00 未开赛

拉科鲁尼亚

尤尼恩斯塔斯

西协甲A

01:00 未开赛

费罗尔竞技

英特纳辛纳马德里

西协甲A

01:00 未开赛

利安尼沙

洛格朗尼斯

西协甲A

01:00 未开赛

桑坦德竞技

埃斯特雷马杜拉

西协甲A

01:00 未开赛

皇家联邦

图德拉诺

西协甲A

01:00 未开赛

圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯

毕尔巴鄂竞技B队

西协甲A

01:00 未开赛

SD朗洛尼斯

塞尔塔B队

西协甲A

01:00 未开赛

萨莫拉

巴拉多利德B队

冰岛超

01:00 未开赛

IA阿克拉内斯

凯夫拉维克

冰岛超

01:00 未开赛

斯塔尔南

IBV韦斯特曼纳

法乙

01:00 未开赛

圣埃蒂安

欧塞尔

西乙

02:00 未开赛

希洪竞技

拉斯帕尔马斯

西乙

02:00 未开赛

阿尔科孔

埃瓦尔

西乙

02:00 未开赛

莱加内斯

阿尔梅里亚

西乙

02:00 未开赛

奥维多

伊比萨

西乙

02:00 未开赛

皇家巴拉多利德

韦斯卡

西乙

02:00 未开赛

特内里费

卡塔赫纳

西乙

02:00 未开赛

布尔戈斯

赫罗纳

挪超

02:00 未开赛

瓦勒伦加

罗森博格

加拿职

02:00 未开赛

约克联FC

骑兵队

沙特超

02:00 未开赛

阿尔泰

伊蒂哈德

秘鲁甲秋

02:00 未开赛

FC卡洛斯

卡萨大学队

罗甲

02:00 未开赛

布加勒斯特迪纳摩

克卢日大学

秘鲁乙

02:00 未开赛

科莫西奥联

华莱联队

安道超

02:00 未开赛

拉马萨纳

英奥达尼

加拿超附

02:00 未开赛

斯卡伯勒

意大利射手

葡超

02:30 未开赛

莫雷伦斯

查维斯

意乙

02:30 未开赛

比萨

蒙扎

美女职附

03:00 未开赛

OL统治女足

圣地亚哥波浪女足

巴西乙

03:00 未开赛

维拉诺瓦

格雷米奥

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

桑托斯

帕尔梅拉斯

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

科里蒂巴

博塔弗戈

智利乙

03:00 未开赛

马加拉内斯

雷科莱塔体育

玻利甲秋

03:00 未开赛

阿拉维准备

棕榈竞技

法女甲

03:00 未开赛

巴黎圣日耳曼女足

里昂女足

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

雷克尼尔

贝雷达比历克

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

哈夫纳夫约杜尔

KR雷克雅未克

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

费尔南德斯

圣菲利浦联

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

蒙特港

塔尔卡流浪者

智利乙

04:00 未开赛

坎尔托塔

康塞普西翁大学

秘鲁乙

04:00 未开赛

乌加特普诺阿尔法

桑托斯足球俱乐部

加拿超附

04:00 未开赛

多伦多猎鹰队

布兰特福德银河

多米联

04:00 未开赛

东部海豚

摩卡

多米联

04:00 未开赛

哈拉瓦科阿俱乐部

潘托哈竞技

秘鲁甲秋

04:30 未开赛

梅尔加

秘鲁体育大学

秘鲁乙

04:30 未开赛

查韦林斯

洛斯香卡斯

巴西甲

05:00 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞

弗拉门戈

巴西甲

05:00 未开赛

库亚巴

巴拉纳竞技

巴西甲

05:00 未开赛

科林蒂安

米内罗美洲

美超

05:00 未开赛

OVF联盟

纳尼联

智利甲

05:30 未开赛

天主大学

安托法加斯塔

美职业

06:00 未开赛

洛杉矶银河

奥斯汀FC

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

米内罗竞技

阿瓦伊

玻利甲秋

06:00 未开赛

帕瑞

最强者

加拿超附

06:00 未开赛

塞尔维亚白鹰

FC沃尔库塔

美超

06:00 未开赛

51O项目

旧金山格伦斯SC

厄瓜甲秋

07:00 未开赛

瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那

坎巴亚金融

厄瓜甲秋

07:00 未开赛

基多天主大学

德芬

厄瓜甲秋

07:00 未开赛

十月九日

约森独立队

美女职附

07:00 未开赛

休斯顿达斯女足

北卡罗莱纳女足

美超

07:00 未开赛

大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯

西切斯特联

美超

07:00 未开赛

雪松之星

长岛野狮

玻利甲秋

07:30 未开赛

奥利恩特

玻利瓦尔

厄瓜甲秋

08:00 未开赛

基多大学体育

马卡拉

智利甲

08:00 未开赛

西班牙联合

拉卡莱拉联合

美女职附

08:00 未开赛

天使城女足

哥谭女足

美超

09:00 未开赛

中央谷福格B队

文图拉县

墨西联春

09:10 未开赛

帕丘卡

阿特拉斯

美职业

09:30 未开赛

西雅图海湾人

夏洛特FC

俄乙南

18:00 未开赛

图阿普谢FC

纳尔奇克斯巴达

国际友谊

19:30 未开赛

印度尼西亚U19

委內瑞拉U21

坦桑超

21:00 未开赛

姆比亚宽扎

黄金小精灵

挪乙A

22:00 未开赛

侯治森华特

奥特格宁兰B队

瑞青超南

22:00 未开赛

瓦纳默U21

奥斯达U21

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

橡树之心

卡瑞拉联

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

PEPO拉宾兰塔

KPV科高拉

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

科特卡

EIF埃克纳斯

国际友谊

23:30 未开赛

墨西哥U21

加纳U20

2022-05-31 星期二

挪甲

00:00 未开赛

KFUM奥斯陆

斯吉德

挪甲

00:00 未开赛

诺霍斯

阿萨纳

挪甲

00:00 未开赛

布兰

莫达伦

挪甲

00:00 未开赛

斯塔贝克

康斯文格

挪甲

00:00 未开赛

格鲁德

斯塔达尔斯

埃及超

00:30 未开赛

国家银行俱乐部

瑟亚米卡

瑞典甲

01:00 未开赛

尤特斯科腾

斯柯维德

瑞典乙南

01:00 未开赛

BK奥林匹克

安吉尔霍姆斯

瑞典乙南

01:00 未开赛

泰比

维萨隆德

瑞典乙南

01:00 未开赛

奧雷布洛西里安斯卡

耶夫勒

瑞典女超

01:00 未开赛

洛森格德女足

皮特奥女足

瑞典女超

01:00 未开赛

乌美亚女足

克里斯提斯塔女足

南非超

01:30 未开赛

超体联盟

奥兰多海盗

秘鲁甲秋

02:45 未开赛

水晶竞技

体育生队

美女职附

03:00 未开赛

堪萨斯城NWSL女足

路易维尔竞赛女足

冰岛乙

03:15 未开赛

嘉德维克

雷尼尔

美超

04:00 未开赛

巴拉德

奥利城FC

秘鲁甲秋

04:30 未开赛

万卡约体育

阿利亚加

巴拉甲秋

05:00 未开赛

十月十二

瓜伊雷纳

智利甲

06:00 未开赛

科洛科洛

努布伦斯

巴西甲

07:00 未开赛

巴西国际

戈亚尼亚竞技

美超

07:30 未开赛

南格奥吉亚风暴B队

諾克斯維爾部隊

美超

07:30 未开赛

田纳西州

南方国王学院

秘鲁甲秋

08:00 未开赛

利马联盟

西恩夏诺

智利甲

08:30 未开赛

埃弗顿VM

奥伊金斯

墨女超

09:06 未开赛

蒙特雷女足

瓜达拉哈拉女足

中国女子足球甲级联赛

16:00 未开赛

浙江杭州女足

广西平果呗侬女足

新加坡联

19:45 未开赛

新泻天鹅乙队

幼狮队

坦桑超

21:00 未开赛

巴沙那联队

纳姆古戈俱乐部

芬女超冠

23:30 未开赛

汉卡女足

阿兰德女足

2022-06-01 星期三

坦桑超

00:00 未开赛

阿赞

辛巴体育

瑞典乙南

01:00 未开赛

托尔恩格鲁本

于默奥

巴西乙

06:00 未开赛

累西腓体育

庞特普雷塔

哥伦甲秋

07:00 未开赛

布卡拉曼加竞技

巴兰基亚青年

加拿职

09:00 未开赛

埃德蒙顿

弗尔戈FC

哥伦甲秋

09:05 未开赛

国民竞技

百万富翁

天皇杯

17:00 未开赛

川崎前锋

札幌大学

天皇杯

17:00 未开赛

神户胜利船

富山胜利

天皇杯

17:00 未开赛

湘南海洋

维特菲高原

天皇杯

17:00 未开赛

甲府风林

环太平洋大学

天皇杯

17:30 未开赛

广岛三箭

本田洛克

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

山形山神

群马草津温泉

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

磐田喜悦

松本山雅

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

大阪樱花

关西大学

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

名古屋鲸八

同志社大学

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

大阪钢巴

FC岐阜

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

鸟栖砂岩

大分红温泉

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

东京绿茵

秋田蓝闪电

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

大分三神

松江城FC

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

横滨水手

铃鹿得分手

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

浦和红钻

福岛联

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

町田泽维亚

岩手盛冈仙鹤

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

京都不死鸟

高知联合

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

水户蜀葵

山口雷法

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

德岛漩涡

福山市FC

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

冈山绿雉

枥木SC

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

FC琉球

大宫松鼠

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

千叶市原

金泽萨维根

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

清水心跳

德山大学

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

新潟天鹅

熊本深红

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

鹿岛鹿角

新泻健康福祉大学

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

柏太阳神

筑波大学

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

仙台七夕

FC本田

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

福冈黄蜂

冲绳SV

天皇杯

18:00 未开赛

长崎成功丸

鹿儿岛联

坦桑超

21:00 未开赛

坦桑尼亚监狱

卡盖拉河

俄乙南

21:00 未开赛

彼尔姆安卡

额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克

亚青U23

21:00 未开赛

伊朗U23

卡塔尔U23

亚青U23

21:00 未开赛

澳大利亚U23

科威特U23

欧青U19

22:00 未开赛

挪威U19

乌克兰U19

俄乙南

22:00 未开赛

FK泽尼特伊热夫斯克

巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

阿克瓦联

MFM FC

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

埃努古流浪者

维克吉

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

安耶巴

阳光之星

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

冈贝联

中心队

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

卡诺支柱

达卡达

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

卡齐纳联

尼日尔FC

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

洛比星队

卡瓦拉联

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

纳莎拉瓦

阿比亚勇士

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

河流联

高原联

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

射击之星

利蒙星队

亚青U23

23:30 未开赛

乌兹别克斯坦U23

土库曼U23

2022-06-02 星期四

坦桑超

00:00 未开赛

多多玛吉吉FC

非洲年轻人

欧国联

00:00 未开赛

波兰

威尔士

非洲杯

00:00 未开赛

安哥拉

中非共和国

非洲杯

00:00 未开赛

利比亚

博茨瓦纳

欧青U19

01:00 未开赛

荷兰U19

塞尔维亚U19

瑞典女超

01:00 未开赛

尤尔加登女足

卡尔马女足

欧青U21外

01:00 未开赛

法罗群岛U21

乌克兰U21

亚青U23

01:00 未开赛

约旦U23

伊拉克U23

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

瓦鲁尔女足

IBV韦斯文尼查女足

冰女超

02:00 未开赛

索尔阿克雷里女足

凯夫拉维克女足

安道超

02:30 未开赛

英奥达尼

拉马萨纳

欧洲预选

02:45 未开赛

苏格兰

乌克兰

非洲杯

03:00 未开赛

加纳

马达加斯加

非洲杯

03:00 未开赛

突尼斯

赤道几内亚

冰女超

03:15 未开赛

阿费查尔丁女足

贝雷达比历克女足

冰女超

03:15 未开赛

图罗杜尔女足

斯塔尔南女足

哥伦乙附

04:00 未开赛

茨高

拉尼洛斯

哥伦乙附

04:00 未开赛

卡塔根纳

利昂内斯

哥伦乙附

04:00 未开赛

波哥大足球会

福塔雷绍查

哥伦乙附

04:00 未开赛

奎迪奥

锡帕基拉老虎

冰女超

04:15 未开赛

塞尔福斯女足

雷克查域克女足

哥伦甲秋

07:00 未开赛

拉伊奎达德

恩维加多

巴西甲

07:30 未开赛

福塔雷萨

塞阿拉

美乙

07:30 未开赛

亚特兰大联B队

里奥格兰德河谷

美女职附

07:30 未开赛

华盛顿精神女足

芝加哥红星女足

国际友谊

07:30 未开赛

美国

摩洛哥

加拿职

08:00 未开赛

瓦鲁尔FC

渥太华竞技

巴西乙

08:30 未开赛

雷加塔斯巴西

阿拉戈亚诺体育

美乙

08:30 未开赛

塔尔萨钻机工

坦帕湾

哥伦甲秋

09:05 未开赛

托利马体育

麦德林独立

美乙

10:00 未开赛

奥克兰根

奥兰治县蓝调

韩女联

15:00 未开赛

昌宁女足

水原FMC女足

韩女联

15:00 未开赛

世宗多博女足

庆州FC女足

中国女子足球甲级联赛

16:00 未开赛

上海申花女足

河北女足

中国女子足球甲级联赛

16:00 未开赛

大连人女足

永川茶山竹海女足

中国女子足球甲级联赛

16:00 未开赛

天津圣德女足

广州队女足

韩女联

17:00 未开赛

报恩尚武女足

仁川现代制铁红色天使女足

韩女联

17:00 未开赛

华川KSPO女足

首尔市厅女足

国际友谊

19:00 未开赛

韩国

巴西

亚青U23

21:00 未开赛

韩国U23

马来西亚U23

非洲杯

22:00 未开赛

马拉维

埃塞俄比亚

欧青U21外

22:30 未开赛

拉脱维亚U21

以色列U21

欧青U21外

23:00 未开赛

北马其顿U21

亚美尼亚U21

亚青U23

23:00 未开赛

泰国U23

越南U23

芬女超冠

23:30 未开赛

NJS女足

HPS 女足

2022-06-03 星期五

欧国联

00:00 未开赛

格鲁吉亚

直布罗陀

欧国联

00:00 未开赛

塞浦路斯

科索沃

欧国联

00:00 未开赛

保加利亚

北马其顿

欧国联

00:00 未开赛

爱沙尼亚

圣马力诺

非洲杯

00:00 未开赛

莫桑比克

卢旺达

欧青U21外

01:30 未开赛

卢森堡U21

瑞典U21

欧青U21外

02:30 未开赛

圣马力诺U21

波兰U21

冰女甲

02:30 未开赛

富佐尼女足

格林达维克女足

欧国联

02:45 未开赛

西班牙

葡萄牙

欧国联

02:45 未开赛

捷克

瑞士

欧国联

02:45 未开赛

以色列

冰岛

欧国联

02:45 未开赛

阿尔巴尼亚

俄罗斯

欧国联

02:45 未开赛

斯洛文尼亚

瑞典

欧国联

02:45 未开赛

塞尔维亚

挪威

欧国联

02:45 未开赛

北爱尔兰

希腊

欧青U21外

02:45 未开赛

法国U21

塞尔维亚U21

美洲联

03:00 未开赛

法属圭亚那

危地马拉

非洲杯

03:00 未开赛

埃及

几内亚

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

艾格纳比利克女足

哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

FHL女足

费基亚女足

冰女甲

03:15 未开赛

候卡尔女足

科帕沃古女足

冰女甲

03:30 未开赛

维京古女足

廷达斯托尔女足

美洲联

04:00 未开赛

安圭拉

多米尼克

美乙

05:00 未开赛

纽约红牛后备队

圣地亚哥忠诚

美洲联

06:00 未开赛

伯利兹

多米尼加共和国

巴拉甲秋

06:00 未开赛

巴拉圭民族

塔库里

巴拉甲秋

06:00 未开赛

美洲太阳

十月十二

巴西乙

07:00 未开赛

瓦斯科达伽马

格雷米奥

美洲联

07:30 未开赛

巴拿马

哥斯达黎加

美洲联

07:30 未开赛

巴巴多斯

安提瓜和巴布达

美洲联

08:00 未开赛

瓜德罗普

古巴

巴西乙

08:30 未开赛

巴西瓜拉尼

维拉诺瓦

中国女子足球甲级联赛

16:00 未开赛

海南琼中女足

浙江杭州女足

中国女子足球甲级联赛

16:00 未开赛

中国女足U17

上海求盛东华

中国女子足球甲级联赛

16:00 未开赛

云南佳仕景

广西平果呗侬女足

澳威超附

17:00 未开赛

曼立联

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

澳威超附

17:00 未开赛

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

悉尼联

澳维超附

17:30 未开赛

墨尔本骑士

南墨尔本

澳维超附

18:00 未开赛

格林古利

墨尔本港

韩挑赛

18:00 未开赛

大田地铁

唐津市民

欧青U21外

20:00 未开赛

北爱尔兰U21

西班牙U21

欧青U21外

20:00 未开赛

俄罗斯U21

立陶宛U21

中超

20:00 未开赛

山东泰山

浙江队

中超

20:00 未开赛

广州队

上海申花

中超

20:00 未开赛

河北队

武汉三镇

俄乙南

21:00 未开赛

佩列斯韦特波多利斯克

FK梁赞

亚青U23

21:00 未开赛

阿联酋U23

日本U23

非洲杯

21:00 未开赛

科摩罗

莱索托

欧国联

22:00 未开赛

哈萨克斯坦

阿塞拜疆

加纳超

22:00 未开赛

阿克拉狮子

贝切

亚青U23

23:00 未开赛

沙特阿拉伯U23

塔吉克斯坦U23

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

查普斯

SJK学院

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

科特卡

PIF帕拉宁

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

KPV科高拉

查路

芬女超冠

23:30 未开赛

埃尔维斯女足

古比斯女足

2022-06-04 星期六

欧青U21外

00:00 未开赛

挪威U21

克罗地亚U21

欧青U21外

00:00 未开赛

爱沙尼亚U21

阿塞拜疆U21

欧青U21外

00:00 未开赛

奥地利U21

芬兰U21

欧青U21外

00:00 未开赛

捷克U21

英格兰U21

欧国联

00:00 未开赛

拉脱维亚

安道尔

瑞典女超

00:00 未开赛

林雪平女足

洛森格德女足

非洲杯

00:00 未开赛

多哥

斯威士兰

欧青U21外

00:15 未开赛

德国U21

匈牙利U21

欧青U21外

00:30 未开赛

马耳他U21

斯洛伐克U21

欧青U21外

00:45 未开赛

摩尔多瓦U21

荷兰U21

欧青U21外

01:00 未开赛

冰岛U21

列支敦士登U21

奥丙西

01:00 未开赛

禾夫斯贝加

沃克拉马克

奥丙西

01:00 未开赛

杜斯兰堡

阿勒黑里根

奥丙西

01:00 未开赛

格来斯多夫

施塔保拉

奥丙西

01:00 未开赛

卡尔斯多夫

纽侯芬里德二队

奥丙西

01:00 未开赛

格拉茨青年队

WSC赫塔韦尔斯

奥丙西

01:00 未开赛

古尔腾

特赖巴赫

奥丙西

01:00 未开赛

圣安娜

维兹

奥丙西

01:00 未开赛

史毕达

FC威尔士

丹麦U17

02:00 未开赛

瓦埃勒U17

阿晓斯U17

丹麦U17

02:00 未开赛

林比U17

霍森斯U17

丹麦U17

02:00 未开赛

阿尔堡U17

欧登塞U17

丹麦U17

02:00 未开赛

中日德兰U17

兰讷斯U17

丹麦U17

02:00 未开赛

布隆德比U17

哥本哈根U17

丹麦U17

02:00 未开赛

北西兰U17

桑德捷斯基U17

丹麦U17

02:00 未开赛

埃斯比约U17

施克堡U17

冰岛甲

02:00 未开赛

托尔阿克雷里

塞尔福斯

欧青U21外

02:30 未开赛

爱尔兰U21

波黑U21

冰岛甲

02:30 未开赛

弗约尼尔

维斯土贝尔

欧国联

02:45 未开赛

法国

丹麦

欧国联

02:45 未开赛

克罗地亚

奥地利

欧国联

02:45 未开赛

比利时

荷兰

欧国联

02:45 未开赛

白俄罗斯

斯洛伐克

欧国联

02:45 未开赛

列支敦士登

摩尔多瓦

非洲杯

03:00 未开赛

布基纳法索

佛得角

非洲杯

03:00 未开赛

科特迪瓦

赞比亚

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

科德伦吉尔

格林达维克

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

沃古姆

HK科帕沃格

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

阿费查尔丁

格洛塔

冰岛乙

03:15 未开赛

豪卡尔

艾格尔

冰岛乙

03:15 未开赛

奥拉夫斯维克维京

IR雷克雅未克

冰岛乙

03:15 未开赛

胡萨维克

雷弗图尔

美洲联

04:00 未开赛

法属圣马丁岛

阿鲁巴

美洲联

04:00 未开赛

英属维尔京群岛

开曼群岛

美洲联

04:30 未开赛

荷属圣马丁岛

美属维京群岛

美洲联

05:00 未开赛

巴哈马

圣文森特和格林纳丁斯

哥伦乙附

06:00 未开赛

拉尼洛斯

卡塔根纳

哥伦乙附

06:00 未开赛

利昂内斯

茨高

哥伦乙附

06:00 未开赛

福塔雷绍查

奎迪奥

哥伦乙附

06:00 未开赛

锡帕基拉老虎

波哥大足球会

巴西乙

06:00 未开赛

沙佩科恩斯

隆德里纳

美洲联

08:00 未开赛

库拉索

洪都拉斯

美女职附

08:30 未开赛

休斯顿达斯女足

奥兰多荣耀女足

巴西乙

08:30 未开赛

蓬塔格罗萨铁路

克鲁塞罗

美乙

09:00 未开赛

科罗拉多跃泉

拉斯维加斯之光

美洲联

10:00 未开赛

尼加拉瓜

特立尼达和多巴哥

澳维U20

10:15 未开赛

伊斯特恩狮队U21

阿东那U21

美女职附

10:30 未开赛

波特兰荆棘女足

天使城女足

澳维U20

11:00 未开赛

卡瓦利尔斯U21

墨尔本港鲨鱼U21

日职丙

12:00 未开赛

横滨体育

磐城FC

日职丙

12:00 未开赛

SC相模原

北九州向日葵

澳维U20

12:00 未开赛

墨尔本骑士U21

南墨尔本U21

澳维U20

12:00 未开赛

休城U21

丹德农市U21

澳维U20

12:00 未开赛

丹德农迅雷U21

欧克莱卡诺U21

澳维U20

12:00 未开赛

圣奥尔本斯U21

艾文多尔U21

澳维U20

12:00 未开赛

海德堡联U21

班特列U21

澳威北超

12:00 未开赛

林顿加法斯

韦斯顿劳动熊

日足联

12:00 未开赛

仙台索尼

新宿创造

日足联

12:00 未开赛

大阪俱乐部

奈良俱乐部

澳南甲

12:30 未开赛

伊斯特恩联

阿德莱德胜利

澳南甲

12:30 未开赛

阿德莱德SC

西阿德莱德SC

澳南甲

12:30 未开赛

普雷福特

莫德柏里喷射机

澳南甲

12:30 未开赛

帕拉山骑士

阿德莱德山丘

澳南甲

12:30 未开赛

阿德莱德大学

阿德莱德海盗

澳南甲

12:30 未开赛

富勒姆联

阿德莱德蓝鹰

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

梅特兰

库山

澳维女超

13:00 未开赛

卡德尔联女足

布琳狮子女足

日联杯

13:00 未开赛

札幌冈萨多

广岛三箭

澳维超附

13:00 未开赛

伊斯特恩狮队

阿东那

澳南超附

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德彗星

坎伯兰联

澳南超附

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德联青年队

南阿德莱德黑豹

澳南超附

13:30 未开赛

斯特尔特狮队

托列斯比卡拉

澳南超附

13:30 未开赛

白城伍德维尔

阿德莱德奥林匹克

日足联

13:30 未开赛

天籁枚方

丸安冈崎

澳维女超

13:30 未开赛

贝赛联女足

波克海尔女足

澳南超附

14:00 未开赛

地铁之星

坎贝尔市体育馆

澳西超附

15:00 未开赛

巴尔卡塔

湾水市

澳西超附

15:00 未开赛

弗罗瑞特

阿马达尔

澳西超附

15:00 未开赛

格韦卢普

珀斯光荣青年队

澳西超附

15:00 未开赛

珀斯SC

因勒乌德联

澳西超附

15:00 未开赛

FC索伦托

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

澳西超附

15:00 未开赛

科克本市

珀斯红星

韩挑赛

15:00 未开赛

始兴市民

蔚山市民

日联杯

15:00 未开赛

大阪樱花

湘南海洋

日联杯

15:00 未开赛

名古屋鲸八

京都不死鸟

澳昆超附

15:15 未开赛

黄金海岸联

阳光海岸流浪者

澳南超附

15:30 未开赛

阿德莱德城

克罗伊登国王

澳威超附

15:30 未开赛

莱卡特老虎

洛克达尔

中超

15:30 未开赛

上海海港

武汉队

澳威超附

16:00 未开赛

马可尼

黑镇市足球俱乐部

韩挑赛

16:00 未开赛

扬州市民

木浦市

韩挑赛

16:00 未开赛

庆州水利

金海

中超

16:30 未开赛

深圳队

成都蓉城

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

冈山绿雉

金泽萨维根

日联杯

17:00 未开赛

福冈黄蜂

鹿岛鹿角

澳维超附

17:00 未开赛

丹德农迅雷

欧克莱卡诺

澳维超附

17:00 未开赛

休城

丹德农市

韩挑K联

17:00 未开赛

大田市民

全南天龙

韩挑K联

17:00 未开赛

庆南FC

金浦市民

澳威超附

17:00 未开赛

北桥公牛

悉尼奥林匹克

中超

17:30 未开赛

长春亚泰

广州城

韩挑赛

18:00 未开赛

清州FC

昌原

瑞典乙南

19:00 未开赛

隆德斯

林多姆

瑞典乙南

19:00 未开赛

特瓦克斯

托纳斯

瑞典乙南

19:00 未开赛

索伦蒂纳联

哈宁厄

中超

19:00 未开赛

梅州客家

天津津门虎

中超

19:30 未开赛

河南嵩山龙门

大连人

乌兹甲

20:00 未开赛

努库斯咸海

图伦努库斯

乌兹甲

20:00 未开赛

布哈拉

休尔坦古佐

乌兹甲

20:00 未开赛

雅基耶

安迪江

乌兹甲

20:00 未开赛

花刺子模乌尔根奇

吉杜云

乌兹甲

20:00 未开赛

扎亚米尼

马沙尔

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦

库尔斯克前卫

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

斯特罗吉诺

索科尔萨拉托夫

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

BC希姆基后备队

符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

莫斯科罗迪纳

布里安斯克迪纳摩

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

别尔哥罗德礼炮

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡迪纳摩

FC穆罗姆

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

卡拉特莫斯科

雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

奥金佐沃

沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

列宁格勒达

莫斯科迪纳摩B队

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

FC维尔

叶尼塞B队

俄乙南

20:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡红星

卡赞卡莫斯科

俄女超

20:00 未开赛

克拉斯诺达尔女足

斯瓦达2005女足

俄女超

20:00 未开赛

喀山红宝石女足

叶尼塞女足

俄女超

20:00 未开赛

拉占女足

莫斯科中央陆军女足

俄女超

20:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡泽尼特女足

罗斯托夫女足

法女甲

20:30 未开赛

甘冈女足

弗勒里91女足

法女甲

20:30 未开赛

里昂女足

伊斯利女足

法女甲

20:30 未开赛

蒙彼利埃女足

波尔多女足