直播赛事 | 直播时间 | 直播状态 | 直播对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
澳足总 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
|
兰沃里林弗洛 多富顿 |
|
澳南超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿德莱德联青年队 地铁之星 |
|
澳南超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿德莱德SC 阿德莱德城 |
|
澳南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
坎伯兰联 西阿德莱德SC |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
普雷斯顿莱恩 丹德农市 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
奥菲 米尔公园 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
锡德纳姆 帕斯科华伦 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
贝维克城 北鹰阳光 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴拉瑞特红魔 鲁纳沃丁城 |
|
澳昆专联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
西南昆士兰达雷 圣乔治维莱FC |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
卡尼利亚斯 莱加内斯B队 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
高宝谷太阳 韦斯华勒奥林匹克 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
博隆达拉鹰队 阿尔托纳东方凤凰城SC |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
埃尔特姆 萨巴拉斯 |
|
澳南甲 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
|
阿德莱德胜利 普雷福特 |
|
澳南甲 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
|
阿德莱德蓝鹰 阿德莱德毒蛇 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
博莱斯拉夫U19 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
韦斯卡B队 波贾 |
西协丙 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
帕拉维亚诺 图立拉 |
|
西协丙 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
利亚内斯 拉瓦纳 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
奥阿卡姆 吉尼莱迅 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
国贸 ASC查拉亚 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
盖迪亚瓦耶 姆布尔 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
林盖尔 法蒂克 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
US古利 卡萨体育 |
|
塞内超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 图恩格斯 |
|
冈比亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
拉特里昆达大学 甘比亚港 |
|
冈比亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
瓦加杜足球俱乐部 塞雷昆达联队 |
|
冈比亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
BK米兰 塔林丁 |
|
塞内甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
达喀尔大学俱乐部 ASC沃利达安 |
|
芬U20 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
云塔U20 PPJ学院 U20 |
|
危地甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
查坎帕 夏拉祖 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
托莱多 普尔托兰诺 |
|
罗乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
胡内多阿拉 哥利亚布沙 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
亚佐魁卡 CD托里霍斯 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
比利亚罗夫莱多 托梅洛索 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴拉索特飓风 阿尔巴塞特B队 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
波尔沃林 UD欧云斯 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
斯利法 班塔尔FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
威尔伯福斯 老爱德华时代 |
|
俄超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
莫斯科迪纳摩 罗斯托夫 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
鲁容贝罗克 多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
斯亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
马里博尔 拉多姆列 |
|
英议南 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
特鲁罗城 史洛治 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
托波拉 沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
诺维贝尔格莱德 潘切沃泽勒 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴统迪纳摩 古泰斯拖比度 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
居克 纳塔利斯 |
|
捷丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
皮斯克 杜库拉B队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
潭美卡女足 罗图斯女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
班加 德尤加斯 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡法尔卡瑟姆 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
卡比利奥马卡比 哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
IB谢法拉姆 阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
拉马甘夏普尔 伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
法萨巴夏普尔 塞克特兹亚 |