• 全部
  • 瑞典超
  • 英超
  • 欧冠杯
  • 西甲
  • 世界杯
  • 中超
  • 法甲
  • 日职联
  • 德甲
  • 意甲
赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2022-07-01 星期五

哥斯甲春

10:00 中场

阿拉胡埃伦斯

肯塔吉内斯体育会

中甲

15:30 未开赛

昆山队

南京城市

中甲

15:30 未开赛

江西北大门

北京理工

中甲

15:30 未开赛

四川九牛

辽宁沈阳城市

澳威U20

15:30 未开赛

南部海岸狼队U20

洛克达尔U20

澳塔女超

16:00 未开赛

奥林比亚勇士女足

金布洛治狮队女足

球会友谊

16:00 未开赛

下卡姆斯克石油

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃

澳维U20

16:15 未开赛

欧克莱卡诺U21

丹德农市U21

澳威超附

17:00 未开赛

曼立联

马可尼

越南甲

17:00 未开赛

图安马斯

庆和

球会友谊

17:00 未开赛

基尔马诺克

查尔顿

球会友谊

17:00 未开赛

比尔森胜利

塔波斯科

球会友谊

17:00 未开赛

克拉科维亚

布加勒斯特快速

球会友谊

17:00 未开赛

梅莱茨钢铁

哥罗纳

球会友谊

17:00 未开赛

诺维帕扎尔

兹维耶达

澳威超附

17:30 未开赛

南部海岸狼队

洛克达尔

球会友谊

17:30 未开赛

维德祖罗茲

涅波沃米采

韩挑赛

18:00 未开赛

大田地铁

扬州市民

澳维超附

18:00 未开赛

格林古利

本特利绿茵

哈萨甲

18:00 未开赛

阿斯塔纳B队

卡拉陶

球会友谊

18:00 未开赛

希伯尼安

伯顿

球会友谊

18:00 未开赛

弗雷德里西亚

瓦埃勒

国际友谊

18:00 未开赛

芬兰U17

立陶宛U17

国际友谊

18:00 未开赛

丹麦女足U16

法罗群岛女足U16

球会友谊

18:00 未开赛

阿伯丁

圣约翰斯通

澳昆超附

18:15 未开赛

黄金海岸联

洛根利泰柠

沙滩足

18:15 未开赛

西班牙沙滩足球队

德国沙滩足球队

澳维超附

18:30 未开赛

欧克莱卡诺

丹德农市

澳昆女超

18:30 未开赛

南部联合SC女足

伊斯顿沙伯女足

澳昆女超

18:30 未开赛

南查理斯顿布女足

米切尔顿女足

澳西超附

19:30 未开赛

珀斯光荣青年队

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

中甲

19:30 未开赛

黑龙江冰城

新疆天山雪豹

澳西女超

20:00 未开赛

科廷大学FC女足

苏比雅可联女足

球会友谊

20:00 未开赛

雷根斯堡

茨维考

球会友谊

20:00 未开赛

伯恩利

罗奇代尔

球会友谊

20:00 未开赛

锡尔克堡

圣保利

球会友谊

20:00 未开赛

兰讷斯

维堡

沙滩足

20:45 未开赛

法国沙滩足球队

瑞士沙滩足球队

哈萨甲

21:00 未开赛

布拉特铁米塔

凯拉特学院

马来甲

21:00 未开赛

登嘉楼B队

古晋

球会友谊

21:00 未开赛

伊韦尔东

草蜢

球会友谊

21:00 未开赛

维也纳迅速青年队

奥地利维也纳青年队

国际友谊

21:00 未开赛

荷兰女足U16

印度女足U17

球会友谊

21:30 未开赛

比勒菲尔德

奥林匹亚科斯

印尼总杯

21:30 未开赛

万隆

斯乐门

苏丹超

22:00 未开赛

海伊洼

阿尔喀土穆

苏丹超

22:00 未开赛

艾尔马里克

希拉尔欧贝德

苏丹超

22:00 未开赛

科贝尔喀土穆

法希尔

苏丹超

22:00 未开赛

艾利梅洛维

加达里夫

格鲁乙

22:00 未开赛

萨加雷焦

斯帕里

格鲁乙

22:00 未开赛

诺尔基第比利斯

舒库拉

球会友谊

22:00 未开赛

旧扎戈拉贝罗

莱特克斯

球会友谊

22:00 未开赛

琴斯托霍瓦

华沙普洛克

墨西U20

22:00 未开赛

内卡萨U20

托卢卡U20

国际友谊

22:00 未开赛

芬兰女足U16

瑞典女足U16

沙滩足

22:15 未开赛

意大利沙滩足球队

阿塞拜疆沙滩足球队

国际友谊

22:30 未开赛

爱沙尼亚U17

拉脱维亚U17

乌兹超

23:00 未开赛

奥马利克

曼干纳弗巴霍

哈萨超

23:00 未开赛

FK阿雷斯

杜保尔

爱沙甲

23:00 未开赛

塔林利瓦迪亚

卡勒威

拉脱超

23:00 未开赛

利耶帕亚

里加FC

约超联

23:00 未开赛

阿洛顿

萨哈布

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

阿德米拉

克拉约瓦大学

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

斯太尔前进

布拉格斯巴达B队

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

亚眠

奥斯坦德

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

年轻人

乌契

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

索肖

尼德科恩

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

索非亚斯拉维亚

斯夫格

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

凯奇凯梅特

贝斯萨巴

国际友谊

23:00 未开赛

意大利女足

西班牙女足

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

维德祖罗茲

桑德克亚

墨西U20

23:00 未开赛

马萨特兰U20

普埃布拉U20

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

甘冈

尼奥特

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

卡斯瓦利

伊万乔

球会友谊

23:00 未开赛

华沙莱吉亚

莫托路宾

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

格尼斯坦

KPV科高拉

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

查普斯

TPS图尔库

芬甲

23:30 未开赛

科特卡

MP米克力

球会友谊

23:30 未开赛

克卢日大学

奥西耶克

球会友谊

23:30 未开赛

FK柯西斯

雷索维亚

2022-07-02 星期六

瑞典超

01:00 未开赛

松兹瓦尔

马尔默

瑞典超

21:00 未开赛

AIK索尔纳

米亚尔比

瑞典超

23:30 未开赛

赫尔辛堡

卡尔马

立陶甲

00:00 未开赛

萨尔格里斯

黑格尔曼

白俄超

00:00 未开赛

斯拉维亚莫兹里

索利戈尔斯克矿工

球会友谊

00:00 未开赛

FAC维也纳

穆拉

球会友谊

00:00 未开赛

杜伊斯堡

普鲁士明斯特

球会友谊

00:00 未开赛

施韦因富特

FSV法兰克福

球会友谊

00:00 未开赛

瓦朗谢讷

UNFP

球会友谊

00:00 未开赛

拉瓦勒

孔卡诺

球会友谊

00:00 未开赛

克维伊

巴黎FC

球会友谊

00:00 未开赛

汉堡青年队

吕贝克

球会友谊

00:30 未开赛

多姆扎勒

亚德兰戴卡尼

球会友谊

00:30 未开赛

采列

HNK戈里察

球会友谊

00:30 未开赛

卡尔斯多夫

格拉茨AK

球会友谊

00:30 未开赛

赖恩莱希

奥格斯堡青年队

瑞典杯

01:00 未开赛

北韦姆兰

卡尔斯塔德

瑞典杯

01:00 未开赛

托纳斯

BK奥林匹克

球会友谊

01:00 未开赛

诺夫哥罗德

索契

球会友谊

01:00 未开赛

埃森

门兴格拉德巴赫

球会友谊

01:00 未开赛

达森多夫

基尔B队

球会友谊

01:00 未开赛

坎布尔

梅彭

球会友谊

01:00 未开赛

格拉茨青年队

杜斯兰堡

球会友谊

01:00 未开赛

埃肯弗尔德

凤凰吕贝克

球会友谊

01:00 未开赛

格来斯多夫

夫斯坦菲德

苏丹超

01:15 未开赛

海伊阿拉毕

图蒂喀土穆

苏丹超

01:15 未开赛

阿赫利喀土穆

希拉尔恩图曼

苏丹超

01:15 未开赛

瓦德諾巴維

希拉尔港

苏丹超

01:15 未开赛

艾哈利薛迪

阿马勒阿特巴拉

约超联

01:30 未开赛

连姆沙

马恩

球会友谊

01:30 未开赛

SV弗里西亚03

弗伦斯堡

球会友谊

02:00 未开赛

特沃顿

埃克塞特城

球会友谊

02:00 未开赛

罗瑟汉姆

帕克盖特

球会友谊

02:00 未开赛

迪勒姆镇

诺维奇

球会友谊

02:00 未开赛

安迪竞技

纽波特郡

球会友谊

02:00 未开赛

夏灵基市

莱顿东方

球会友谊

02:00 未开赛

希治

卢顿

球会友谊

02:00 未开赛

彭里斯协会

卡莱尔联

欧青U19

02:00 未开赛

英格兰U19

以色列U19

球会友谊

02:30 未开赛

尔湾

斯青威尔

球会友谊

02:30 未开赛

布拉德福德

巴拉福特公园

爱超

02:45 未开赛

波希米亚人

德里城

爱超

02:45 未开赛

敦达克

都柏林大学

爱超

02:45 未开赛

圣帕特里克竞技

德罗赫达联

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

戈尔韦

沃特福德联队

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

科布漫步者

条约联

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

韦克斯福德青年

阿斯隆城

爱甲

02:45 未开赛

布雷流浪者

科克城

爱超

03:00 未开赛

费恩夏普

沙姆洛克流浪

埃及超

03:00 未开赛

阿尔阿赫利

伊斯梅利

玻利甲秋

03:00 未开赛

圣克鲁斯

苏克大学

球会友谊

03:00 未开赛

霍瑞斯

埃尔金城

国际友谊

03:10 未开赛

法国女足

越南女足

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

费基尔

阿费查尔丁

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

格林达维克

塞尔福斯

冰岛甲

03:15 未开赛

科德伦吉尔

格洛塔

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

KR雷克雅未克

维京古

冰岛甲

04:00 未开赛

维斯特里

维斯土贝尔

秘鲁甲秋

04:30 未开赛

阿亚库乔

坎托劳体育学院

巴拉甲秋

05:00 未开赛

瓜伊雷纳

巴拉圭民族

加拿职

06:00 未开赛

埃德蒙顿

约克联FC

阿甲

06:00 未开赛

科尔多瓦中央SDE

阿根廷青年人

智利甲

06:00 未开赛

埃弗顿VM

科洛科洛

巴西乙

06:00 未开赛

沙佩科恩斯

森柏欧

美乙

07:00 未开赛

纽约红牛后备队

匹兹堡猎犬河队

巴拉甲秋

07:15 未开赛

美洲太阳

艾美利亚诺体育

玻利甲秋

07:30 未开赛

佩特罗独立

澳尼塔

玻利甲秋

08:00 未开赛

奥利恩特

帕瑞

玻利甲秋

08:00 未开赛

圣克鲁斯

棕榈竞技

玻利甲秋

08:00 未开赛

奥罗拉

阿拉维准备

墨西联春

08:00 未开赛

内卡萨

托卢卡

玻利甲秋

08:00 未开赛

佩特罗独立

布鲁明

美女职附

08:30 未开赛

休斯顿达斯女足

堪萨斯城NWSL女足

智利乙

08:30 未开赛

雷科莱塔体育

圣菲利浦联

智利乙

08:30 未开赛

伊基克体育

圣地亚哥漫游者

阿甲

08:30 未开赛

博卡青年

班菲尔德

巴西乙

08:30 未开赛

布鲁斯基

蓬塔格罗萨铁路

巴西乙

08:30 未开赛

克鲁塞罗

维拉诺瓦

澳首U23

08:30 未开赛

西坎培拉流浪者U23

莫纳洛黑豹U23

美乙

09:00 未开赛

科罗拉多跃泉

萨克拉门托

美女职附

10:00 未开赛

OL统治女足

北卡罗莱纳女足

墨西联春

10:05 未开赛

马萨特兰

普埃布拉

澳维U20

10:15 未开赛

艾文多尔U21

丹德农迅雷U21

澳维U20

10:15 未开赛

伊斯特恩狮队U21

南墨尔本U21

美乙

10:30 未开赛

洛杉矶银河B队

奥克兰根

美女职附

10:30 未开赛

天使城女足

波特兰荆棘女足

澳首U23

10:30 未开赛

堪培拉奥林匹克U23

古玛老虎U23

澳维U20

11:00 未开赛

卡瓦利尔斯U21

班特列U21

澳威U20

11:30 未开赛

萨瑟兰德U20

莱卡特老虎U20

澳威北超

12:00 未开赛

亚登斯顿

布罗德美度兰

澳威北超

12:00 未开赛

林顿加法斯

麦格理湖

日足联

12:00 未开赛

大分红温泉

横河武藏野FC

澳首超附

12:15 未开赛

沃登山谷

莫纳洛黑豹

日职乙

13:00 未开赛

秋田蓝闪电

山口雷法

澳维超附

13:00 未开赛

伊斯特恩狮队

南墨尔本

澳南超附

13:00 未开赛

托列斯比卡拉

克罗伊登国王

澳威北超

13:00 未开赛

梅特兰

韦斯顿劳动熊

澳首超附

13:00 未开赛

坎培拉奥林匹克

古玛老虎

日足联

13:00 未开赛

大阪俱乐部

润梅尔青森

澳维女超

13:00 未开赛

阿拉门女足

卡德尔联女足

澳维女超

13:00 未开赛

海德堡女足

布琳狮子女足

澳维超附

13:00 未开赛

埃文代尔

丹德农迅雷

澳威超附

13:00 未开赛

北桥公牛

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德SC

阿德莱德蓝鹰

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

普雷福特

阿德莱德胜利

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

帕拉山骑士

伊斯特恩联

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德大学

富勒姆联

澳南甲

13:30 未开赛

西阿德莱德SC

莫德柏里喷射机

澳南超附

13:30 未开赛

阿德莱德彗星

地铁之星

澳南超附

13:30 未开赛

南阿德莱德黑豹

阿德莱德奥林匹克

澳南超附

13:30 未开赛

斯特尔特狮队

坎贝尔市体育馆

澳南超附

13:30 未开赛

白城伍德维尔

阿德莱德城

澳威超附

13:30 未开赛

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

莱卡特老虎

日足联

13:30 未开赛

天籁枚方

仙台索尼

日职丙

14:00 未开赛

沼津青蓝

鸟取飞翔

日足联

14:00 未开赛

铃鹿无限

奈良俱乐部

澳维女超

14:00 未开赛

南墨尔本女足

波克海尔女足

澳维U20

14:00 未开赛

阿东那U21

墨尔本港鲨鱼U21

澳维U20

14:00 未开赛

休城U21

墨尔本骑士U21

中冠

14:45 未开赛

杭州钱唐

长乐金刚腿

中冠

14:45 未开赛

苏州帝浩

上海同济大学

韩K4联

15:00 未开赛

全州市民

忠州市民

澳西超附

15:00 未开赛

巴尔卡塔

阿马达尔

澳西超附

15:00 未开赛

科克本市

因勒乌德联

澳西超附

15:00 未开赛

格韦卢普

湾水市

澳西超附

15:00 未开赛

FC索伦托

珀斯SC

澳西超附

15:00 未开赛

珀斯红星

弗罗瑞特

澳威U20

15:00 未开赛

曼立联U20

马可尼U20

澳威U20

15:00 未开赛

北桥公牛FC U20

芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20

澳昆超附

15:30 未开赛

布里斯班城

黄金海岸骑士

日职丙

15:30 未开赛

磐城FC

宫崎棒牛鸟

中乙

15:30 未开赛

淄博齐盛

湖北青年星

中乙

15:30 未开赛

泰安天贶

珠海琴澳

中乙

15:30 未开赛

无锡吴钩

南通海门珂缔缘

中乙

15:30 未开赛

东莞莞联

内蒙古草上飞

中乙

15:30 未开赛

湖南湘涛

绍兴上虞翼龙

韩K4联

16:00 未开赛

全北现代B队

高阳KH

韩挑赛

16:00 未开赛

庆州水利

始兴市民

日职丙

16:00 未开赛

福岛联

富山胜利

日职丙

16:00 未开赛

藤枝MYFC

爱媛FC

澳维超附

16:00 未开赛

阿东那

墨尔本港

越南甲

16:30 未开赛

TTBD富东

芹苴

缅甸联

16:30 未开赛

汉达瓦底联

实皆联

韩K联

17:00 未开赛

济州联队

首尔FC

日职联

17:00 未开赛

FC东京

福冈黄蜂

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

岩手盛冈仙鹤

大宫松鼠

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

水户蜀葵

横滨FC

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

町田泽维亚

仙台七夕

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

甲府风林

长崎成功丸

日足联

17:00 未开赛

FC本田

本田洛克

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

SC相模原

长野帕塞罗

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

北九州向日葵

鹿儿岛联

澳维超附

17:00 未开赛

休城

墨尔本骑士

韩挑K联

17:00 未开赛

安山小绿人

安养FC

韩挑K联

17:00 未开赛

富川FC

大田市民

澳昆超附

17:00 未开赛

伊斯顿沙伯

半岛电力

澳西女超

17:00 未开赛

珀斯红星女足

巴尔卡塔女足

中冠

17:15 未开赛

上海三菱重工

合肥城市

中冠

17:15 未开赛

南京铁虎

厦门鹭建天成

澳南甲

17:30 未开赛

阿德莱德山丘

阿德莱德海盗

日职联

17:30 未开赛

柏太阳神

鹿岛鹿角

日职联

17:30 未开赛

广岛三箭

磐田喜悦

日职联

17:30 未开赛

京都不死鸟

札幌冈萨多

新加坡联

17:30 未开赛

马里士他卡沙

芽笼联队

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

浦项制铁

蔚山现代

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

金泉尚武

全北现代

日职联

18:00 未开赛

清水心跳

横滨水手

日职联

18:00 未开赛

大阪钢巴

浦和红钻

日职联

18:00 未开赛

大阪樱花

川崎前锋

日职联

18:00 未开赛

湘南海洋

名古屋鲸八

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

山形山神

枥木SC

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

金泽萨维根

德岛漩涡

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

冈山绿雉

熊本深红

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

大分三神

千叶市原

韩K4联

18:00 未开赛

平泽市民

南洞

韩挑赛

18:00 未开赛

坡州市民

昌原

韩挑赛

18:00 未开赛

天安城

清州FC

韩挑赛

18:00 未开赛

金海

木浦市

日职丙

18:00 未开赛

八户云罗里

松本山雅

哈萨超

18:00 未开赛

奥达巴斯

卡斯比阿克套

哈萨甲

18:00 未开赛

奥杜斯基克

热尼斯

哈萨甲

18:00 未开赛

伊格利克

捷迪苏

哈萨甲

18:00 未开赛

奥基捷佩斯

塔兰

孟加拉联

18:00 未开赛

斯瓦丁纳克斯

孟加拉国警察

孟加拉联

18:00 未开赛

MFS拉汉马特

穆迪约德哈

哈萨甲

18:00 未开赛

卡伊萨尔

埃基巴斯图兹

哈萨甲

18:00 未开赛

亚西图尔斯坦

拜科努尔

日职联

18:30 未开赛

鸟栖砂岩

神户胜利船

日职乙

18:30 未开赛

群马草津温泉

新潟天鹅

中超

18:30 未开赛

大连人

长春亚泰

越南联

19:00 未开赛

SQC平定

黄英嘉莱

韩K联

19:00 未开赛

城南FC

江原FC

越南联

19:00 未开赛

海防

西贡FC

韩挑K联

19:00 未开赛

金浦市民

光州FC

越南甲

19:00 未开赛

巴里亚头顿足球俱乐部

多乐

瑞典杯

19:00 未开赛

布罗兰达

华纳斯堡斯

中超

19:30 未开赛

山东泰山

广州城

挪乙A

20:00 未开赛

埃格尔森德

斯托曼

挪乙A

20:00 未开赛

斯达约珀兰

摩斯

挪乙A

20:00 未开赛

费莱克罗力

阿伦达尔

挪乙A

20:00 未开赛

诺度顿

艾伊加登

挪乙A

20:00 未开赛

索特拉

ORN侯登

挪乙A

20:00 未开赛

侯治森华特

乌拉恩

挪乙A

20:00 未开赛

海尔顿市

奥特格宁兰B队

芬超

20:00 未开赛

洪卡

玛丽港

哈萨超

20:00 未开赛

卡拉干达矿工

阿克托比

瑞典杯

20:00 未开赛

安雪平

IFK乌普撒拉

瑞典杯

20:00 未开赛

古特

哈宁厄

瑞典杯

20:00 未开赛

斯基捷堡

奧雷布洛西里安斯卡

瑞典杯

20:00 未开赛

瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达

拖斯兰达

瑞典杯

20:00 未开赛

西姆里沙姆

奥斯特伦

越南联

20:15 未开赛

胡志明市

清化

瑞典甲

21:00 未开赛

达尔科德

兰斯科罗纳

瑞典甲

21:00 未开赛

厄斯特松德

尤特斯科腾

马来超

21:00 未开赛

马六甲联

柔佛新山

立陶甲

21:00 未开赛

莱塔维

苏杜瓦

白俄超

21:00 未开赛

第聂伯

明斯克

白俄超

21:00 未开赛

若基诺鱼雷

斯卢茨克

冰岛乙

21:00 未开赛

奥拉夫斯维克维京

弗查达比德莱克尼尔

瑞典杯

22:00 未开赛

胡丁格IF

哈马比TFF

挪超

22:00 未开赛

谢夫

海于格松

瑞典杯

22:00 未开赛

IFK奥斯泰卡斯

索伦蒂纳联

瑞典杯

22:00 未开赛

卡尔堡斯

维萨隆德

瑞典杯

22:00 未开赛

狂怒BK

卢恩斯基尔

瑞典杯

22:00 未开赛

特鲁萨

尼雪平

瑞典杯

22:00 未开赛

恩拜

斯莱坡尼尔

瑞典杯

22:00 未开赛

IK多特

阿西特拉保

瑞典杯

22:00 未开赛

哈萨赫姆斯

艾斯基斯迈

瑞典杯

22:00 未开赛

亚尔曼赫尔斯

阿沙鲁姆斯

瑞典杯

22:00 未开赛

弗里斯卡

胡迪斯瓦尔

巴西乙

22:00 未开赛

隆德里纳

阿拉戈亚诺体育

白俄超

22:00 未开赛

别尔希纳博布鲁伊斯克

泽辛斯克兵工厂

哈萨超

22:00 未开赛

阿特劳

拖雷斯

爱沙甲

22:00 未开赛

纳尔瓦

派德

芬超

22:00 未开赛

赫尔辛基

古比斯

芬超

22:00 未开赛

奥卢

VPS瓦萨

芬甲

22:00 未开赛

SJK学院

查路

芬甲

22:00 未开赛

PIF帕拉宁

PK35万塔

芬甲

22:00 未开赛

PEPO拉宾兰塔

EIF埃克纳斯

法罗甲

22:00 未开赛

戈塔维京人

B36托尔斯港

法罗甲

22:00 未开赛

B68托夫蒂尔

托尔斯港

法罗甲

22:00 未开赛

维斯图尔

EB斯特雷穆尔

冰岛乙

22:00 未开赛

热特尔胡金

嘉德维克

冰岛乙

22:00 未开赛

雷尼尔

雷弗图尔

保超杯

22:00 未开赛

卢多格雷茨

索非亚列夫斯基

瑞典甲

23:00 未开赛

奥斯达

斯柯维德

瑞典杯

23:00 未开赛

FC阿尔兰达

泰比

约超联

23:00 未开赛

艾沙尔特

胡塞因

芬超

23:00 未开赛

拉赫蒂

图尔库国际

拉脱超

23:00 未开赛

超级星

奥达里加

立陶甲

23:00 未开赛

班加

帕尼维斯

2022-07-03 星期日

瑞典超

21:00 未开赛

尤尔加登

哈马比

瑞典超

21:00 未开赛

瓦尔贝里

IFK瓦纳默

瑞典超

23:30 未开赛

赫根

埃尔夫斯堡

瑞典超

23:30 未开赛

北雪平

天狼星

冰岛超

00:00 未开赛

IBV韦斯特曼纳

贝雷达比历克

挪超

00:00 未开赛

奥德格伦兰

博多格林特

白俄超

00:00 未开赛

明斯克迪纳摩

伊斯洛奇明斯克

冰岛乙

00:00 未开赛

马格尼

豪卡尔

爱沙甲

00:30 未开赛

塔林军团

塔林弗洛拉

智利乙

00:30 未开赛

塔尔卡流浪者

费尔南德斯

智利乙

00:30 未开赛

特木科

圣塔科鲁兹

爱沙甲

01:00 未开赛

帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

潭美卡

立陶甲

01:00 未开赛

特拉凯

考诺萨基列斯

秘鲁甲秋

02:00 未开赛

慕尼斯帕尔体育

卡萨大学队

约超联

02:30 未开赛

阿喀巴

阿尔费萨里

阿甲

02:30 未开赛

泰格雷

塔勒瑞斯

爱超

02:45 未开赛

斯莱戈流浪

谢尔伯恩

玻利甲秋

03:00 未开赛

维尔斯特曼

棕榈竞技

智利甲

03:00 未开赛

帕莱斯蒂诺

西班牙联合

巴西乙

03:00 未开赛

伊图诺

克里西乌马

巴西甲

03:30 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞

科林蒂安

巴西甲

03:30 未开赛

尤文图德

米内罗竞技

秘鲁甲秋

04:15 未开赛

西恩夏诺

圣马丁大学

巴拉甲秋

05:00 未开赛

波特诺山丘

塔库里

阿甲

05:00 未开赛

戈多伊克鲁斯

科隆竞技

阿甲

05:00 未开赛

萨斯菲尔德

图库曼竞技

玻利甲秋

05:15 未开赛

皇家托马亚波

帕瑞

智利甲

05:30 未开赛

智利大学

拉卡莱拉联合

巴西乙

05:30 未开赛

累西腓航海

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

墨西联春

06:00 未开赛

瓜达拉哈拉

华雷斯

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

桑托斯

弗拉门戈

巴西甲

06:00 未开赛

塞阿拉

巴西国际

厄瓜甲秋

06:00 未开赛

瓜拉塞奥

基多大学体育

厄瓜甲秋

06:00 未开赛

马卡拉

埃梅莱克

厄瓜甲秋

06:00 未开赛

奥卡斯

奥伦斯CS

厄瓜甲秋

06:00 未开赛

十月九日

理工大学竞技

厄瓜甲秋

06:00 未开赛

基多天主大学

穆苏克鲁纳

厄瓜甲秋

06:00 未开赛

昆卡竞技

瓜亚基尔城

厄瓜甲秋

06:00 未开赛

瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那

德芬

秘鲁甲秋

07:00 未开赛

比尼斯纳勒

FC卡洛斯

美女职附

07:00 未开赛

哥谭女足

芝加哥红星女足

巴拉甲秋

07:15 未开赛

雷西斯滕SC

自由队

美职业

07:30 未开赛

多伦多FC

西雅图海湾人

玻利甲秋

07:30 未开赛

奥利恩特

最强者

美乙

07:30 未开赛

印地十一

迈阿密FC

阿甲

07:30 未开赛

拉普拉塔体操

防卫者

巴西乙

07:30 未开赛

雷加塔斯巴西

巴西瓜拉尼

美乙

07:30 未开赛

亚特兰大联B队

埃尔帕索机车

美乙

07:30 未开赛

坦帕湾

孟菲斯901

智利甲

08:00 未开赛

瓦奇巴托

库里科联

巴西甲

08:00 未开赛

帕尔梅拉斯

巴拉纳竞技

美乙

08:00 未开赛

路易斯维尔FC

伯明翰军团

墨西联春

08:05 未开赛

老虎大学

蓝十字

美乙

09:00 未开赛

圣安东尼奥

查尔斯顿电池

美职业

10:00 未开赛

温哥华白帽

洛杉矶FC

美乙

10:00 未开赛

蒙特雷湾

新墨西哥联

墨西联春

10:05 未开赛

墨西哥美洲

阿特拉斯

美乙

10:30 未开赛

拉斯维加斯之光

底特律城

美乙

10:30 未开赛

凤凰重生

奥兰治县蓝调

澳威北超

12:00 未开赛

埃奇沃斯伊格斯

查尔斯顿市布鲁斯

澳威北超

12:00 未开赛

汉密尔顿奥林匹克

瓦伦蒂勒

澳维超附

13:00 未开赛

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

海德堡联

澳南超附

13:00 未开赛

阿德莱德联青年队

坎伯兰联

澳首超附

13:00 未开赛

堪培拉FC

贝尔康纳联

澳首超附

13:00 未开赛

甘加林联

奥康诺骑士

澳维女超

13:00 未开赛

新兴体育会女足

贝赛联女足

澳威超附

14:00 未开赛

悉尼奥林匹克

悉尼联

日足联

14:00 未开赛

松江城FC

滋贺琵琶湖

日足联

14:00 未开赛

三重十四

新宿创造

日足联

14:00 未开赛

高知联合

丸安冈崎

日职丙

15:00 未开赛

赞岐釜玉海

横滨体育

韩K4联

15:00 未开赛

大田市民B队

中浪野马

澳昆超附

15:15 未开赛

布里斯班狮吼青年队

卡帕拉巴

中乙

15:30 未开赛

延边龙鼎

泉州亚新

中乙

15:30 未开赛

宜春威虎

陵水鼎力

中乙

15:30 未开赛

丹东腾跃

湖北华创

韩挑赛

16:00 未开赛

抱川FC

蔚山市民

中甲

16:00 未开赛

广西平果哈嘹

南通支云

中甲

16:00 未开赛

青岛青春岛

苏州东吴

韩K4联

16:00 未开赛

春川市民

FC江原B队

韩K4联

16:00 未开赛

首尔联队

巨济市民

韩K4联

16:00 未开赛

杨平

平昌FC

澳昆超附

16:15 未开赛

阳光海岸流浪者

昆士兰狮队

澳昆超附

16:15 未开赛

布里斯班奥林匹克

摩顿湾联

缅甸联

16:30 未开赛

伊洛瓦底联

若开联

澳威超附

16:30 未开赛

悉尼FC青年队

黑镇市足球俱乐部

越南甲

16:30 未开赛

人民公安

平福

中超

16:30 未开赛

梅州客家

深圳队

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

东京绿茵

FC琉球

韩挑K联

17:00 未开赛

忠南牙山

釜山偶像

韩K4联

17:00 未开赛

晋州市民

大邱FCB队

新加坡联

17:30 未开赛

丹戎巴葛联

狮城水手

中超

17:30 未开赛

天津津门虎

北京国安

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

大邱FC

水原FC

越南联

18:00 未开赛

岘港

河内

韩挑赛

18:00 未开赛

华城FC

釜山运输

韩挑赛

18:00 未开赛

唐津市民

江陵

日职丙

18:00 未开赛

FC岐阜

FC今治

越南甲

18:00 未开赛

FC隆安

顺化

韩K联

18:30 未开赛

水原三星

仁川联队

越南联

19:00 未开赛

南定

平阳

瑞典甲

19:00 未开赛

瓦斯特拉斯

布莱格

韩挑K联

19:00 未开赛

首尔衣恋

全南天龙

越南甲

19:00 未开赛

甫宪

广南

中超

19:30 未开赛

浙江队

河南嵩山龙门

中超

19:30 未开赛

武汉三镇

上海申花

中乙

19:30 未开赛

济南兴州

青岛红狮

马来超

20:15 未开赛

森美兰

沙巴

挪甲

21:00 未开赛

KFUM奥斯陆

松达尔

挪甲

21:00 未开赛

斯吉德

格鲁德

挪甲

21:00 未开赛

莫达伦

斯塔贝克

瑞典甲

21:00 未开赛

艾斯基斯杜拿

布洛马波卡纳

白俄超

21:00 未开赛

维捷布斯克

布雷斯特迪纳摩

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

阿斯塔纳

马克塔拉

瑞典杯

21:00 未开赛

卢克斯塔

奥斯特森德

马来甲

21:00 未开赛

皇家警察

帕拉克

马来甲

21:00 未开赛

吉兰丹联队

达罗塔晋B队

马来超

21:00 未开赛

丁加奴

彭亨

瑞典杯

22:00 未开赛

IFK卢雷亚

于默奥

巴西甲

22:00 未开赛

阿瓦伊

库亚巴

巴西乙

22:00 未开赛

庞特普雷塔

托姆本斯

爱沙甲

22:15 未开赛

诺梅卡柳

库雷撒勒

立陶甲

22:55 未开赛

希奥利艾

德尤加斯

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

阿比亚勇士

冈贝联

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

达卡达

卡齐纳联

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

埃努古流浪者

射击之星

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

中心队

阳光之星

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

卡瓦拉联

纳莎拉瓦

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

MFM FC

尼日尔FC

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

高原联

洛比星队

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

利蒙星队

安耶巴

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

河流联

卡诺支柱

尼日超

23:00 未开赛

维克吉

阿克瓦联

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

贝鲁扎达

克莱夫

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

特莱姆森

舍勒古姆莱德

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

马格拉

卡比利亚

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

帕哈杜AC

圣罗拉

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

雷利扎内

MC奥兰

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

塞堤夫

NA胡森

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

奥姆美狄亚

RC阿尔巴

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

康士坦丁

比斯克拉

阿尔甲

23:00 未开赛

MC阿尔及尔

SM阿尔及尔

哈萨超

23:00 未开赛

阿拉木图凯拉特

阿克扎伊克

拉脱超

23:00 未开赛

图库姆斯

美塔里加

哈萨超

23:00 未开赛

阿克苏

彼得罗巴甫尔基锡沙尔

白俄超

23:00 未开赛

鲍里索夫巴特

明斯克动力

摩洛超

23:00 未开赛

奥林匹克萨非

萨尔米

摩洛超

23:00 未开赛

拉巴特皇家武装

OCK奥林匹克

摩洛超

23:00 未开赛

卡萨布兰卡维达德

拉巴特联盟

摩洛超

23:00 未开赛

查巴

莫罗迪亚

摩洛超

23:00 未开赛

哈撒那

伊蒂哈德丹吉尔

摩洛超

23:00 未开赛

泽姆

DHJ哈斯沙尼亚

摩洛超

23:00 未开赛

尤索非亚

勒内森斯

摩洛超

23:00 未开赛

玛利比菲斯

拉贾竞技

2022-07-04 星期一

挪超

00:00 未开赛

萨普斯堡

桑德菲杰

挪超

00:00 未开赛

克里斯蒂安松

利勒斯特罗姆

挪超

00:00 未开赛

汉坎

莫尔德

挪超

00:00 未开赛

奥勒松

斯托姆加斯特

阿甲

00:00 未开赛

圣塔菲联

拉努斯

冰岛乙

00:00 未开赛

特罗图尔

胡萨维克

智利乙

00:30 未开赛

圣地亚哥早晨

巴列彻

智利乙

00:30 未开赛

蒙特港

马加拉内斯

墨西联春

01:00 未开赛

美洲狮

蒂华纳

白俄超

01:00 未开赛

戈梅利

尼曼河格罗德诺

挪超

02:00 未开赛

维京

罗森博格

加拿超附

02:00 未开赛

意大利射手

斯卡伯勒

阿甲

02:30 未开赛

巴拉卡斯中央队

圣洛伦索

玻利甲秋

03:00 未开赛

国民波托斯

奥罗拉

巴西甲

03:00 未开赛

戈亚尼亚竞技

圣保罗

智利甲

03:00 未开赛

塞雷那

奥伊金斯

巴西乙

03:00 未开赛

巴伊亚

格雷米奥

巴西乙

03:00 未开赛

瓦斯科达伽马

累西腓体育

哥伦甲秋

03:00 未开赛

卡利体育会

贾奎斯科尔多巴

哥伦甲秋

03:00 未开赛

布卡拉曼加竞技

里奥内格罗老鹰

哥伦甲秋

03:00 未开赛

国民竞技

哥杜雷亚

哥伦甲秋

03:00 未开赛

佩雷拉

阿利安萨

哥伦甲秋

03:00 未开赛

恩维加多

卡利美洲

哥伦甲秋

03:00 未开赛

拉伊奎达德

圣塔菲

哥伦甲秋

03:00 未开赛

帕特里奥坦斯

巴兰基亚青年

哥伦甲秋

03:00 未开赛

马达莱纳联

云斯卡尔达斯

哥伦甲秋

03:00 未开赛

托利马体育

麦德林独立

哥伦甲秋

03:00 未开赛

百万富翁

帕斯托

冰岛超

03:15 未开赛

凯夫拉维克

弗拉姆

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

AD塔尔玛

利马联盟

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

阿利亚加

梅尔加

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

体育生队

万卡约体育

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

库斯科足球会

水晶竞技

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

坎托劳体育学院

西恩夏诺

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

阿亚库乔

阿利亚加

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

利马联盟

体育生队

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

慕尼斯帕尔体育

AD塔尔玛

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

格劳竞技

卡哈马卡

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

梅尔加

卡洛斯曼努西

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

万卡约体育

FC卡洛斯

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

卡萨大学队

秘鲁体育大学

加拿超附

04:00 未开赛

布兰特福德银河

多伦多猎鹰队

厄瓜甲秋

04:00 未开赛

约森独立队

坎巴亚金融

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

比尼斯纳勒

水晶竞技

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

坎托劳体育学院

西恩夏诺

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

利马联盟

体育生队

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

慕尼斯帕尔体育

AD塔尔玛

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

格劳竞技

卡哈马卡

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

梅尔加

卡洛斯曼努西

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

万卡约体育

FC卡洛斯

秘鲁甲秋

04:00 未开赛

卡萨大学队

秘鲁体育大学

加拿职

04:00 未开赛

弗尔戈FC

渥太华竞技

巴拉甲秋

04:00 未开赛

十月十二

卡巴列罗

秘鲁甲秋

04:30 未开赛

卡洛斯曼努西

水晶竞技

美职业

05:00 未开赛

纽约城

亚特兰大联

美女职附

05:00 未开赛

圣地亚哥波浪女足

华盛顿精神女足

巴西甲

05:00 未开赛

米内罗美洲

戈亚斯

巴西甲

05:00 未开赛

科里蒂巴

福塔雷萨

阿甲

05:00 未开赛

萨米恩托

竞技俱乐部

玻利甲秋

05:15 未开赛